Masters Athletics
Track and Field - World Rankings

 

Home Records Rankings Results Athletes Links Sitemap
 




Masters Athletics - Track and Field
World Rankings 2010 - Steeplechase


Men - M 35 - 39 - 3000 metres




8:19.15 Jose Luis Blanco ESP
Barcelona 01.08.2010
8:25.11 Eliseo Martin Omenat ESP
Heusden 10.07.2010
8:32.21 Mario Teixeira POR
San Fernando 05.06.2010
8:35.29
Irba Lakhal
FRA
Paris
16.07.2010
8:38.76 Jacques Sallberg USA
Des Moines 27.06.2010
8:45.02 Celso Ficagna BRA
Sao Paulo 17.09.2010
8:55.14 Thierry Guibault FRA
Reims 09.05.2010
8:57.99 Theódoros Anagnóstou GRE
Patra 12.06.2010
9:00.77 Rafal Nowak POL
Bielsko-Biala 10.07.2010
9:01.10 Miguel Angel Vaquero ESP
Caceres 30.06.2010
(10)





9:05.04 Bertrand Lecoq FRA
Pezenas 29.05.2010
9:05.90 Jose Maria Gonzalez ESP
Baracaldo 23.06.2010
9:11.37 Sebastien Auger FRA
Franconville 23.05.2010
9:12.3 Adelar Jose Schuler BRA
Porto Alegre 13.06.2010
9:21.87 Hamid Jaouane FRA
Compiegne 19.06.2010
9:21.97 Noel Keijsers NED
Amsterdam 18.07.2010
9:22.71 Juan de Dios Salamanca ESP
Caceres 30.06.2010
9:25.52 Abdelnacer Guenfoudi FRA
Reims 23.05.2010
9:25.54 Artur Rodrigues POR
Lisboa 13.06.2010
9:25.69 Manuel Nunez Vivas ESP
Arona 04.07.2010
(20)





9:27.16 Habib Boaadi FRA
St.Maur des Fos 09.06.2010
9:28.01 Stephane Machon FRA
Lagny sur Marne 23.05.2010
9:30.6 Frederic Denis FRA
Bondy 08.05.2010
9:30.61 Loic Gandubert FRA
Angers 11.06.2010
9:31.03 Terje Aggvin NOR
Sandnes 21.08.2010
9:32.82 Ron Van Diepen NED
Oosterhout 13.06.2010
9:32.87 Antonio Santi ITA
Imola 17.05.2010
9:30 end





Men - M 40 - 44




9:27.32 Carlos Oriach Chicot ESP
Arona 04.07.2010
9:28.02 Noreddine Khezzane FRA
Tours 06.06.2010
9:29.32 Christophe Le Bihan FRA
Tours 06.06.2010
9:29.95 Abdel azi Tayss FRA
Tours 06.06.2010
9:32.06 Ivan Ivanov USA
Sacramento 22.07.2010
9:34.27 Paulo Galego POR
Porto Delgada 11.07.2010
9:38.77 Jaime Sanchez Barranquero ESP
Arona 04.07.2010
9:41.07 Christian Yago FRA
St.Maur des Fos 21.07.2010
9:42.30 Albert Casals Barat ESP
Caceres 12.06.2010
9:43.28 Alberto Almeida POR
Luso 09.05.2010
(10)




9:45.64 Gaby Van Caulil NED
Oosterhout 13.06.2010
9:46.32 Didier Hercouet FRA
Torus 06.06.2010
9:48.30 Colin Palmer GBR
Nyiregyhaza 15.07.2010
9:50.30 Pascal Drewitz FRA
Nice 09.05.2010
9:51.92 Fernando Sainz Pelayo ESP
Arona 04.07.2010
9:53.12 Moul El Mkabli El Idrissi BEL
Naimette 07.07.2010
9:54.15 Francisco Robles Gonzales ESP
Caceres 12.06.2010
9:55.43 Peter Hinsell SWE
Högby 06.08.2010
9:56.1 Mickael Damian FRA
Bondy 08.05.2010
9:57.17 Jürgen Austin-Kerl GER
Hückelhoven 23.05.2010
(20)




9:58.97 Jose Manuel Rodriguez ESP
Vigo 24.07.2010
10:02.50 Andrew Morgan-Lee GBR
Nyiregyhaza 15.07.2010
10:04.6 Steven Cairns GBR
Grangemouth 14.07.2010
10:04.93 Stephane Lauriau FRA
Saran 09.05.2010
10:05.45 Herve Marechal FRA
Niort 09.05.2010
10:06.21 Albert Quiros Lucas ESP
El Prat/Llobregat 02.05.2010
10:07.19 Eric Marietti FRA
La Roche 05.06.2010
10:00 end




 



Men - M 45 - 49




9:46.86 Gilles Pelletier FRA
Tours 06.06.2010
9:55.81 Franco Gnoato ITA
Trento 12.06.2010
9:57.31 Marc Van der Hoeven BEL
Heusden 16.05.2010
9:58.47 Tobias Philander RSA
Bellville 30.04.2010
10:01.94 Juan Vazquez Sanchez ESP
Arona 04.07.2010
10:03.79 Claude Rebischung FRA
Besancon 09.05.2010
10:10.33 Raphael Guegano FRA
St.Maur des Fos 21.07.2010
10:12.60 Antonio Rodrigues POR

Nyíregyháza 15.07.2010
10:13.84 Bruno Cheret FRA
Metz 23.05.2010
10:15.49 Andy Tindall GBR
Cardiff 03.07.2010
(10)




10:17.78 Jesus Maria Puente Anton ESP
Arona 04.07.2010
10:19.93 Lahcen Mazighi FRA
Tours 06.06.2010
10:27.32 Ali Slimani FRA
Lagny sur Marne 22.05.2010
10:28.6 Christopher Harry GBR
Yeovil 18.04.2010
10:28.70 Julien Smith FRA
Antony 22.05.2010
10:31.6 Chris Ireland GBR
Hull 05.06.2010
10:34.77 Georges Richmond PYF

Tahiti 03.07.2010
10:36.58 Mariano Morandi ITA
Roma 12.06.2010
10:38.50 Paul Spowage GBR
Woodword 15.05.2010
10:42.06 Joseph Lebon FRA
Lomme 09.05.2010
(20)





Men - M 50 - 54




10:35.82 Chris Ireland GBR
Cardiff 03.07.2010
10:38.31 Stanislaw Lancucki POL
Torun 26.06.2010
10:38.81 Christian Sickler FRA
Troyes 09.05.2010
10:39.16 Yoshida Tsutomu  吉田 勉 JPN
Tokyo 17.09.2010
10:41.7 Francisco Del Rio Alvarez ESP
Sant Celoni 02.05.2010
10:42.3 Bob Creed GBR
Eltham 31.07.2010
10:50.2 Gary Matthews GBR
Blackburn 05.06.2010
10:52.31 Chris Deighan CAN
Toronto 17.07.2010
10:53.55 Manuel Salvador Tarrason ESP
Barcelona 16.06.2010
10:59.5 Allan Long AUS
Perth 10.04.2010
(10)




11:06.49 Maurizio Pietrobelli ITA
Roma 12.06.2010
11:08.04 Steven Kollars USA
Sacramento 22.07.2010
11:09.41: Ifan Lloyd GBR
Cardiff 03.07.2010
11:16.41 Frantisek Kolinek CZE
Trebic 26.06.2010
11:17.39 Hubert Ruault FRA
St.Cyr sur Loir 23.05.2010
11:19.8 Ildefonso Teruel Sanchez ESP
Mataro 11.04.2010
11:20.8 Dickie Wythe GBR
Yeovil 18.04.2010
11:21.2 Richard Gray GBR
Tipton 01.08.2010
11:23.51 Rudy Munoz USA
Sacramento 22.07.2010
11:28.27 Tomas Hernandez Perez ESP
Arona 04.07.2010
(20)




11:29.18 Roberto Penazzi ITA
Roma 12.06.2010
11:31.47 Xavier Peziere FRA
St.Cyr sur Loir 23.05.2010
11:32.46 William McLean AUS
Southport 07.11.2010
11:30 end





Men - M 55 - 59




10:39.56 Dale Campbell USA
Azusa 16.04.2010
10:49.90 Bjorn Dybdahl AUS
Perth 26.03.2010
10:51.7 Francisco Aragon Munoz ESP
Mataro 11.04.2010
11:06.59 Roger Hendrickx BEL
Merksem 20.06.2010
11:07.36 Martien Van der Hoorn NED
Nyiregyhaza 15.07.2010
11:19.40 Jozef Brandenburg POL

Nyíregyháza 15.07.2010
11:21.90 Greg Wilson USA
Sacramento 22.07.2010
11:28.28 Sono Masao 曽野 政男 JPN
Tokyo 17.09.2010
11:28.85 Ramakrishnan A/L Manikan MAS
Kuala Lumpur 06.12.2010
11:29.30 Durali Yildiz TUR

Nyíregyháza 15.07.2010
(10)




11:45.46 Leonard Hill USA
Eugene 26.06.2010
11:48.40 Miroslav Fliegl CZE
Nyíregyháza 15.07.2010
11:53.10 Luis Ramon Fernandez ESP
Nyíregyháza 15.07.2010
12:00.79 Gervasio Sosa ARG
Mar del Plata 17.09.2010
12:08.22 Christopher Lynch AUS
Murrumbeena 20.03.2010
12:11.44 Heimo Kärkkänien FIN
Tampere 02.07.2010
12:13.39 Yoshimoto Yasushi 吉本 保 JPN
Tokyo 17.09.2010
12:14.57 Edouard Pelgrims BEL
Naimette 07.07.2010
12:15 end




 



Men - M 60 - 64 - 2000 metres




7:21.09 David Taylor USA
Sacramento 22.07.2010
7:26.16 Kato Keijti 加藤 啓一 JPN
Tokyo 17.09.2010
7:26.53 Martin McEvilly IRL

Nyíregyháza 15.07.2010
7:30.54 Murakami Humio 村上 文男 JPN
Tokyo 17.09.2010
7:35.90 Lars Eric Sellberg SWE

Nyíregyháza 15.07.2010
7:37.07 Leonid Skotin RUS

Nyíregyháza 15.07.2010
7:39.51 Jozef Claessens BEL
Zwevegem 28.08.2010
7:43.31 Gianfranco Cometti ITA

Nyíregyháza 15.07.2010
7:44.31 Angelo Gutierrez Vargas MEX
Puebla 29.07.2010
7:44.57 Fuenzalid Bernales CHI
Santiago/Chile 23.11.2010
(10)




7:45.28 Domingos Moreira POR

Nyíregyháza 15.07.2010
7:47.54 Dario Rappo ITA
Trento 15.09.2010
7:49.62 Arnošt Koreš CZE
Trebic 26.06.2010
7:49.77 Josef Konrad GER

Nyíregyháza 15.07.2010
7:51.68 Allan Mayfield AUS

Tahiti 03.07.2010
7:57.13 Luis Olvera Cruz MEX
Puebla 29.07.2010
7:59.5 Ian Snow GBR
Exeter 28.09.2010
8:01.54 Hiratsuka Mitsuaki  平塚 光明 JPN
Tokyo 17.09.2010
8:07.92 Miguel Alzola Llamero ESP
Arona 04.07.2010
8:13.4 Paul Archer AUS
Canberra 11.03.2010
(20)




8:14.42 Okuyama Kou 奥山 功 JPN
Tokyo 17.09.2010
8:15 end





Men - M 65 - 69




7:26.87 Barrie Dargie CAN

Sacramento 22.07.2010
7:39.05 Emilio de la Camara ESP
Nyíregyháza 15.07.2010
8:03.71 Bert Carse AUS
Perth 10.04.2010
8:08.46 Giorgio Bianchi ITA

Nyíregyháza 15.07.2010
8:11.44 Felipe Chino Choque BOL
Santiago/Chile 23.11.2010
8:11.89 Aimo Lehtiniemi FIN
Tampere 02.07.2010
8:22.51 Oka Toyohuku 福岡 豊則 JPN
Tokyo 17.09.2010
8:25.96 Mike Dixon GBR
Nyiregyhaza 15.07.2010
8:27.55 Devaldino De Sousa BRA
Santiago/Chile 23.11.2010
8:29.50 Peter Sandery AUS

Tahiti 03.07.2010
(10)




8:31.15 Takano Kaneo  高野 兼夫 JPN
Tokyo 17.09.2010
8:32.89 Takahashi 髙橋 欣三 JPN
Tokyo 17.09.2010
8:39.29 Frans Dijkman NED
Zwevegem 28.08.2010
8:43.90 Steve Prouty USA
Albany 03.07.2010
8:45 end





Men - M 70 - 74




8:34.85 Hipo Palma Torres CHI
Santiago/Chile 23.11.2010
8:37.42 Augusto Roldan COL
Santiago/Chile 23.11.2010
8:45.99 Alan Bradford AUS
Perth 10.04.2010
8:48.50 Albert Walter GER

Nyíregyháza 15.07.2010
8:48.63 Yury Savenkov RUS

Nyíregyháza 15.07.2010
9:00.43 Walter Hume NZL

Christchurch 02.04.2010
9:02.07 Iwamoto Kunio 岩本 邦史 JPN
Tokyo 17.09.2010
9:06.59 Vladimir Sachkov RUS

Nyíregyháza 15.07.2010
9:09.49 Anatoly Blakitnyy RUS

Nyíregyháza 15.07.2010
9:21.22 Roland Cormier USA
Sacramento 22.07.2010
(10)





Men - M 75 - 79




9:17.34 Takashi Yoshi 高原 良祐 JPN
Tokyo 17.09.2010
9:24.33 Francisco Vicente POR

Luso 26.06.2010
9:28.42 David Carr AUS
Perth 10.04.2010
9:30.76 Miyasato Manabu 宮里 學 JPN
Tokyo 17.09.2010
9:35.45 Kunio Ichikawa  市川 邦夫 JPN
Tokyo 17.09.2010
10:30 end





Men - M 80 - 84
















12:00 end





Men - M 85 - 89




12:37.90 Soichi Tamoi 田茂井 宗一 JPN
Tokyo 17.09.2010












14:00 end





Men - M 90 - 94























Men - M 95 - 99