Masters Athletics
Track and Field - World Rankings

 

Home Records Rankings Results Athletes Links Sitemap
 




Masters Athletics - Track and Field
World Rankings 2010 - Long Hurdles


Men - M 35 - 39 - 400 metres




49.12 Danny McFarlene JAM
Sydney 27.02.2010
49.36 Danny McFarlene

Ponce 08.05.2010
50.53 Aramis Diaz-Martinez CUB
Rieti 12.09.2010
53.04 Jeremy Lyons IRL
Dublin 11.07.2010
54.02 Joe Lloyd GBR

Yate 27.06.2010
54.07 Richard Scott GBR

Hendon 05.06.2010
54.12 Eddie Betts GBR
Leeds 31.07.2010
55.65 Fabrizio Crino ITA
Rovereto 16.05.2010
55.6 Lee Garland GBR
St.Peter Port 11.09.2010
56.06 Norbert Hödl AUT

Villach 11.07.2010
56.13 Robert Price USA
Waco 17.04.2010
(10)




56.20 Derek Paisley GBR
Lee Valley 17.07.2010
56.97 Cesar Martinez Blazquez ESP
Mataro 13.06.2010
56.97 Tanaka Kiyotaka  田中 清貴 JPN
Tokyo 17.09.2010
57.00 Joeri Voltman NED
Amstelveen 09.05.2010
57.15 David Lopez Capape ESP
Majadahonda 23.06.2010
57.16 Yamasaki Hidetada 山崎 秀忠 JPN
Tokyo 17.09.2010
57.0 end





Men - M 40 - 44




54.72 Andreas Schulze GER

Lingolsheim 12.09.2010
56.28 Winston Chambers USA
Houston 27.03.2010
56.94 Toine Van Beckhoven NED
Oosterhout 13.06.2010
57.07 Miguel Cuesta Martinez ESP
Pereiro de Aguiar 24.04.2010
57.23 Laurent Birade CAN
Los Angeles 08.05.2010
57.72 Ban Hiroki  越坂 宏樹 JPN
Ishikawa 13.06.2010
57.6 Brad Dittmar USA
Columbia 25.07.2010
57.80 Ikeda Masataka 池田 雅孝 JPN
Tokyo 17.09.2010
58.03 Yannick Prod'Homme FRA
Laval 09.05.2010
58.12 Peter Benedickter GBR
Hendon 24.04.2010
(10)




58.15 Phil Harries GBR
Derby 06.06.2010
58.17 Sato Hazime  佐藤 一石 JPN
Tokyo 17.09.2010
58.25 Glenn Gray GBR
Kingston 09.05.2010
58.42 Donato Ramirez Garcia ESP
Nyíregyháza 15.07.2010
58.51 Alexandre Durimel FRA
Troyes 09.05.2010
58.58 Peter Zillig SUI
Bern 10.07.2010
58.67 Kilian Lescow GER
Verden 19.06.2010
59.33 Klaus Heuchemer GER
Kaiserslautern 26.06.2010
59.36 Patrice Legrand FRA
Bourg en Bresse 09.05.2010
59.39 Jurgen Van Berkum NED
Oosterhout 13.06.2010
(20)




59.43 Jorge Gomes da Silva BRA
Rio de Janeiro 24.04.2010
59.5 Vladimir Dobryshev 14.01.70
Добришев Володимир
UKR
Yalta 25.09.2010
59.5 end




 



Men - M 45 - 49




56.15 Getulio Echeandia PUR
New York 18.06.2010
57.12 Jonathan Tilt GBR
Nyiregyhaza 15.07.2010
57.31 Neil Tunstall GBR
Nyiregyhaza 15.07.2010
57.98 Frederic Peroni ITA
Busto Arsizio 24.06.2010
58.79 Sato Noriaki 佐藤 憲明 JPN
Tokyo 17.09.2010
59.87 Heiko Tute GER
Kaiserslautern 26.06.2010
59.87 Masahiro Ikeno 池野 昌弘 JPN
Yakayama 20.11.2010
1:00.17 Bart Van Rookhuizen NED
Utrecht 18.06.2010
1:00.45 Daniel Clauss FRA
Tours 05.06.2010
1:00.54 Jack O'Connor NZL
Christchurch 04.04.2010
(10)




1:00.88 Roberto Amerio ITA
Alessandria 22.06.2010
1:01.02 Laurent Languille FRA
Noisy le Grand 23.05.2010
1:01.36 Thierry Zapha FRA
Franconville 30.06.2010
1:01.8 Iain Moody GBR
Solihull 01.08.2010
1:01.94 Marko Bozicek SLO

Nyíregyháza 15.07.2010
1:02.07 Celedonio Rapado Pelayo ESP
Vitoria 30.05.2010
1:02.0 end





Men - M 50 - 54




56.88 Darnell Gatling USA
Sacramento 22.07.2010
57.89 Peter Grimes USA
Sacramento 22.07.2010
1:00.24 Tim Barnes USA
Geneva 17.07.2010
1:01.64 Antonio Beca POR

Nyíregyháza 15.07.2010
1:01.73 Alfred Philip Burgos AHO
Santiago/Chile 23.11.2010
1:01.92 Stewart Bjorgan USA
St.Paul 13.06.2010
1:02.48 Albert Soba SLO

Nyíregyháza 15.07.2010
1:02.54 Angel Sanchez Munoz ESP
Nyíregyháza 15.07.2010
1:02.62 Tsuda Masashi 津田 政尚 JPN
Tokyo 17.09.2010
1:02.64 Todd Devery AUS
Bankstown 04.12.2010
(10)




1:02.77 James Roberson USA
Sacramento 22.07.2010
1:03.01 Manuel Rodriguez Burch ESP
Nyíregyháza 15.07.2010
1:03.10 Manuel Asenjo Carrasco ESP
Arona 04.07.2010
1:03.35 Bernhard Grißmer GER

Nyíregyháza 15.07.2010
1:03.73 Michael Jones Sr. USA
Raleigh 11.06.2010
1:04.67 津波古 充也 JPN
Tokyo 17.09.2010
1:04.9 Richard White GBR
Stourport 03.07.2010
1:05.07 Palanisamy Govinda IND
Kuala Lumpur 06.12.2010
1:05.0 end





Men - M 55 - 59




1:06.61 Claudio Rapaccioni ITA

Nyíregyháza 15.07.2010
1:07.26 Gregg Swindlehurst USA
Sacramento 22.07.2010
1:07.63 John McNamee USA
Sacramento 22.07.2010
1:07.95 Neil Fowler AUS
Perth 10.04.2010
1:07.98 Predag Nikolic SLO

Nyíregyháza 15.07.2010
1:08.17 Rob Duncanson USA
Sacramento 22.07.2010
1:08.1 Ian Broadhurst GBR
Cardiff 15.08.2010
1:08.20 Rick Easley USA
Fort Worth 24.06.2010
1:08.41 Sato Yoshiharu  佐藤 吉治 JPN
Tokyo 17.09.2010
1:08.42 George Haywood USA
Falls Church 10.07.2010
(10)




1:08.56 Didier Barber FRA
Talence 08.05.2010
1:08.61 Vasilios Andreadis GRE
Larissa 16.09.2010
1:08.70 Tadashi Yano  征矢野 隆夫 JPN
Tokyo 17.09.2010
1:09.1 Angel Bermejo Ortega ESP
Coslada 06.06.2010
1:09.57 Jean Paul Forunier
FRA
Velizy Villacou 08.05.2010
1:09.73 DJL Gamini Weerasinghe SRI
Kuala Lumpur 06.12.2010
1:09.92 Albert Meier SUI
Bellinzona 11.09.2010
1:10.03 Yih Shuenn Cheng TPE
Kuala Lumpur 06.12.2010
1:10.0 end




 



Men - M 60 - 64 - 300 metres




45.33 Valery Davydov 28.01.1950 RUS

Nyíregyháza 15.07.2010
46.20 Seppo Putkinen FIN

Nyíregyháza 15.07.2010
46.65 Rick Lapp USA
Hauppauge 14.07.2010
46.66 Antonio Montaruli ITA

Nyíregyháza 15.07.2010
46.69 Anthony Wells GBR
Nyiregyhaza 15.07.2010
46.89 Laurence Malcolmson NZL

Christchurch 02.04.2010
46.75 Anthony Paul Roker GBR
Ashford 06.06.2010
47.01 Juliusz Kuschill POL

Nyíregyháza 15.07.2010
47.48 Udo Leisgen  05.08.1945 GER
Kevelaer 03.07.2010
47.57 Pedro Negeliski BRA

Montevideo 24.04.2010
(10)




47.73 Harri Suominen FIN

Nyíregyháza 15.07.2010
47.92 Sandro Urli ITA

Nyíregyháza 15.07.2010
48.73 Thomas Partzsch GER

Nyíregyháza 15.07.2010
48.80 Rudolf Frei ITA
Roma 12.06.2010
48.84 John Lamb AUS
Perth 10.04.2010
48.96 Geoff Kitchener GBR
Ashford 06.06.2010
49.29 Giulio Mallardi ITA

Roma 12.06.2010
49.46 P. Parthasarathy IND
Kuala Lumpur 06.12.2010
49.60 Suda Masaki  須田 雅昭 JPN
Tokyo 17.09.2010
49.5 Michael Daniels USA
Cincinnati 05.07.2010
(20)




50.07 Matthias Kreft GER
Kevelaer 03.07.2010
50.0 end





Men - M 65 - 69




46.51 Hans Jürgen Frühauf GER
Kevelaer 03.07.2010
48.72 Wlodzimierz Kostro POL

Nyíregyháza 15.07.2010
49.96 Warren Graff USA

Mayaguez 03.09.2010
50.39 Harry Giles AUS
Brisbane 30.10.2010
50.50 Jelle Van der Schaaf NED
Alkmaar 03.04.2010
51.80 Yasui Takehiro 安井 毅央 JPN
Tokyo 17.09.2010
52.27 Barry Ferguson GBR
Nyiregyhaza 15.07.2010
52.62 S.H. Amaradasa SRI
Kuala Lumpur 06.12.2010
52.5 end





Men - M 70 - 74




46.57 Giudo Müller GER

Nyíregyháza 15.07.2010
53.25 Karl Jakob GER

Nyíregyháza 15.07.2010
53.28 Zhi Xiao Sun CHN
Kuala Lumpur 06.12.2010
53.90 Konoike Kiyoshi 鴻池 清司 JPN
Tokyo 17.09.2010
54.39 Robert Paulen USA
Sacramento 22.07.2010
54.66 Donald Chambers AUS

Sacramento 22.07.2010
54.75 Alan Bradford AUS
Perth 10.04.2010
55.20 Romeo Huwiler SUI
Bellinzona 11.09.2010
55.0 end





Men - M 75 - 79




53.67 Horst Schrader GER

Nyíregyháza 15.07.2010
55.72 Higo Hidehiko  肥後 秀彦 JPN
Tokyo 17.09.2010
56.74 Pauli Vehkjarvi FIN

Tampere 03.07.2010
58.17 William Clark USA
Falls Church 04.09.2010
59.34 Harbhajan Singh Aulakh AUS
Southport 07.11.2010
59.47 Francois Cornelis BEL

Nyíregyháza 15.07.2010
59.58 Kuei Lin Wang TPE
Kuala Lumpur 06.12.2010
59.5 Arne Ueland NOR
Tonsberg 30.10.2010
1:00.0 end





Men - M 80 - 84 - 200 meter




36.95 Earl Fee CAN

Mayaguez 03.09.2010
42.61 Jerzy Przyborowski POL

Nyíregyháza 15.07.2010
45.42 Albert Stoppel AUT

Nyíregyháza 15.07.2010
47.68 Kurt Byggmastar FIN

Nyíregyháza 15.07.2010


Men - M 85 - 89





























Men - M 90 - 94























Men - M 95 - 99