Masters Athletics
Track and Field - World Rankings

 

Home Records Rankings Results Athletes Links Sitemap
 




Masters Athletics - Track and Field
World Rankings 2010 - High Jump


Women - W 35 - 39




1.95 Venelina Veneva Mateeva BUL
Kalamata 29.05.2010
1.95 Venelina Veneva Mateeva

Sofia 13.06.2010
1.93 Venelina Veneva Mateeva

Parta 30.06.2010
1.93 Romary Rifka MEX
Ciudad de Mexico 27.03.2010
1.89 Iryna Myhalchenko UKR
Vinnitsa 14.07.2010
1.83 Marta Mendia Valencia ESP
Aviles 18.07.2010
1.82 Monika Gollner AUT
Celje 02.09.2010
1.79 Viktoriya Seryogina RUS
Sochi 28.05.2010
1.78 i Julia Machin Bennett GBR
Carshalton 06.03.2010
1.75 Sabrina De Leeuw BEL
Saint Mard 15.05.2010
1.75 Ayamba Akim GBR
Crystal Palace 13.06.2010
1.68 Lyudmyla Kovalyova UKR
Yalta 27.05.2010
(10)




1.67 Irene Pregazzi ITA
Firenze 12.06.2010
1.66 i Heidi Paesen BEL
Gent 03.01.2010
1.65 Alison Wood USA
Sacramento 22.07.2010
1.63 Laila Petersone LAT

Nyíregyháza 15.07.2010
1.63 Lori Albright USA
Sacramento 22.07.2010
1.63 Hana Jelinkova CZE
Jicin 04.09.2010
1.63 i Sonia Del Prete MON
Nice 17.01.2010
1.63 i Teresa Logozar CAN
Alberta 02.02.2010
1.60 Dian Norman Bennett GBR
Milton Keynes 22.05.2010
1.60 Celine Leynier FRA
Tours 08.05.2010
(20)




1.60 end





Women - W 40 - 44




1.78 Julia Machin Bennett GBR
Milton Keynes 22.05.2010
1.75 Roberta Bugarini ITA
Firenze 05.06.2010
1.67 i Stacey Nieder USA
Boston 26.03.2010
1.65 Elena Semashko RUS

Nizhny Novgorod 26.06.2010
1.64 Dinah Heymans RSA
Bellville 30.04.2010
1.64 Katalin Deak HUN

Nyíregyháza 15.07.2010
1.63 Sonia Del Prete MON
Tours 05.06.2010
1.63 Lolita Nack FRA
Tours 05.06.2010
1.63 Heidi Paesen BEL
Sint-Truiden 25.09.2010
1.62 Monika Henning GER
Fulda 06.06.2010
(10)




1.62 Tatiana Alisevich BLR
Stayki 02.06.2010
1.60 Ulrike Julien GER
Friedrichsthal 02.06.2010
1.60 Iris Heid GER
Kaiserslautern 26.06.2010
1.60 i Kristina Jatkola FIN
Oulu 13.02.2010
1.57 Annegret Würthele GER
Waiblingen 08.05.2010
1.57 Petra Bajeat FRA
Angers 24.04.2010
1.56 Anabella Von Kesselstatt ARG
Buenos Aires 25.04.2010
1.56 Tiziana Piconese ITA
Rovereto 15.05.2010
1.55 Kay Reynolds GBR
Guildford 22.05.2010
1.55 Mariya Bodnar RUS

Nyíregyháza 15.07.2010
(20)




1.55 Anja Wagenknecht GER
Freiberg 23.04.2010
1.55 Emoke Rozsavolgyi HUN

Nyíregyháza 15.07.2010
1.55 Lynette Smith AUS

Sydney 18.03.2010
1.55 Kristin Maybach GER
Bad Oeynhausen 11.09.2010
1.53 i Chiara Ansaldi ITA
Ancona 21.02.2010
1.52 Rosi Schott GER
Regensburg 17.07.2010
1.52 Ellen Tromp NED
Oosterhout 12.06.2010
1.52 Sabine Rahn GER
Delmenhorst 15.08.2010
1.52 Angelika Peschke GER
Donauwörth 26.09.2010
1.52 i Irie Hill GBR

Sindelfingen 16.01.2010
(30)




1.52 i Daniele Denisty BEL
Gent 06.02.2010
 



Women - W 45 - 49




1.65 Frauke Lindemann GER
Hamburg 05.06.2010
1.62 i Frauke Lindemann

Sindelfingen 13.02.2010
1.59 Deann Mayfield AUS
Southport 06.11.2010
1.56 Giuliana Deromedi ITA
Cagliari 03.10.2010
1.56 Barbara Gähling GER
Kasierslautern 26.06.2010
1.55 Imeta Barauskiene GBR
Basingstoke 04.09.2010
1.55 Carmelia Barrientos CHI
Santiago/Chile 23.11.2010
1.55 i Wendy Laing GBR
Lee Valley 27.03.2010
1.53 i Arja Ruotsalainen FIN
Oulu 13.02.2010
1.51 Mariann Sandsund NOR
Trondheim 11.09.2010
1.51 Marianna Biskup POL

Nyíregyháza 15.07.2010
(10)




1.51 Rossella Zanni ITA
Nyiregyhaza 15.07.2010
1.51 Andrea Pottiez GER

Nyíregyháza 15.07.2010
1.50 Monique Seerden NED
Alkmaar 03.04.2010
1.50 i Patricia Porter USA
Kamloops 04.03.2010
1.49 i Ann Carlsson SWE
Bollnäs 13.02.2010
1.48 Mariya Karvan UKR
Bastia Umbra 17.04.2010
1.48 Bianka Hügel GER
Arnstedt 18.09.2010
1.48 Virginija Sniokiene LTU

Nyíregyháza 15.07.2010
1.47 i Leslie Hilbert USA
Boulder 13.02.2010
1.45 Charmaine Johnson GBR
Horspath 11.09.2010
(20)




1.45 Caryl Senn Griffiths USA

Sacramento 22.07.2010
1.45 Kirsten Eskildsen Möller DEN

Nyíregyháza 15.07.2010
1.44 Marita Feller GER
Duisburg 05.09.2010
1.44 Francesca Juri ITA
Roma 11.06.2010
1.44 Heike Schug GER
Aichach 12.06.2010
1.44 i Karina Tossmann GER
Sindelfingen 13.02.2010
1.43 Ute Schwanke GER
Berlin 04.06.2010
1.43 Oshiro Shigemi 大城 繁美 JPN
Tokyo 17.09.2010
1.42 Gaye Clarke GBR
Nyiregyhaza 15.07.2010
1.42 Iris Slonina GER
Leverkusen 03.06.2010
(30)




1.42 Romana Schulz GER
Nyiregyhaza 15.07.2010
1.42 Birgit Löffler-Röder GER
Alzenau 19.09.2010


Women - W 50 - 54




1.51 i Marie Kay AUS

Kamloops 04.03.2010
1.50 Martha Mendenhall USA
Seattle 05.06.2010
1.47
Silvia Braunisch
GER
Delmenhorst
15.08.2010
1.46 Irmingard Hennes GER
Passau 05.06.2010
1.45 Dagmar Hill GER
Aichach 13.06.2010
1.45 Evie Roelands NED
Zundert 10.07.2010
1.45 Carola Borgwardt GER
Berlin 30.05.2010
1.45 i Petra Herrmann GER
Sindelfingen 13.02.2010
1.44 i Maria Rosa Escribano ESP
Vilafranca del Penedes 24.01.2010
1.43 Susanne Hedeager DEN
Hvidovre 15.08.2010
(10)





1.42 Wiebke Baseda GER
Aichach 13.06.2010
1.42 i Hazel Barker GBR
Kamloops 06.03.2010
1.41 Sigrid Böse GER
Yutz 10.07.2010
1.40 Giuseppina Grassi SMR
San Benedetto/ 22.05.2010
1.40 Ute Böggemann GER
Erkelenz 24.07.2010
1.40 Carole Filer GBR
Norwich 26.06.2010
1.39 Susan Frisby GBR
Cardiff 03.07.2010
1.38 Sandra Dini ITA
Cagliari 03.10.2010
1.38 Gaye Clarke GBR
Milton Keynes 05.09.2010
1.36 B.J. Freeman CAN

Sacramento 22.07.2010
(20)




1.36 Karin Bader GER
Aichach 12.06.2010
1.35 i Hazel Baker CAN
Kamloops 04.03.2010
1.33 Gisela Seifert GER
Aichach 13.06.2010
1.31 Dolores Vives Jorba ESP
Zuera 02.10.2010
1.30 Tuija Varsala FIN
Helsinki 25.09.2010
1.30 Teresa Eades GBR
Battersea 29.08.2010
1.30 Henny Woering NED
Steenwijk 18.04.2010
1.30 Betsy Westman USA
Sacramento 22.07.2010
1.30 Marija Multäne LAT
Bauska 04.07.2010
1.30 Gabriele Reppe GER
Aichach 13.06.2010
(30)




1.30 Birgit Kraatz GER
Kevelaer 02.07.2010
1.30 i Mary Barrett IRL
Kamloops 04.03.2010
1.30 i Margaret Rhebergen CAN
Kamloops 18.04.2010
 



Women - W 55 - 59




1.42 Rita Hanscom USA
Las Vegas 02.10.2010
1.40 Janine Kortbeek-Van de Mortel NED
Leiden 18.04.2010
1.40 Kay Glynn USA
Joplin 19.06.2010
1.39 Anja Akkerman-Smits NED
Nyiregyhaza 15.07.2010
1.37 Eleanor Gipson USA
Greeley 11.06.2010
1.35 Stanka Prezelj SLO

Leibnitz 04.09.2010
1.35 Marcela Pacrita ROM
Larissa 16.09.2010
1.33 i Lluisa Casanovas Gaset ESP
Vilafranca del Penedes 13.02.2010
1.30 Maria Mallia CAN
Toronto 17.07.2010
1.30 Delores Grandison USA
Falls Church 04.09.2010
(10)




1.30 Anna Matusova SVK

Nyíregyháza 15.07.2010
1.28 i Loretta Amerongen CAN
Edmonton 13.03.2010
1.27 Nakayama Kiyoko 中山 貴代子 JPN
Tokyo 17.09.2010
1.27 Pam Garvey GBR
Cardiff 03.07.2010
1.27 i Christine Clements GBR
Lee Valley 24.01.2010
1.26 i Dace Brakanska LAT
Kamloops 04.03.2010
1.25 Janita Austin BAR
St.George 04.10.2010
1.25 Anna Schumichrastova SVK
Nitra 29.05.2010
1.25 Margaret Rhebergen CAN
Langley 18.06.2010
1.25 Susan Yeomans GBR
Andover 22.05.2010
(20)




1.25 Love Zhukov UKR
Yalta 25.09.2010
1.22 Linda Lowery USA
Statesboro 16.04.2010
1.21 Claudia Vollert GER
Kevelaer 02.07.2010
1.21 i Ulrike Hiltscher GER
Sindelfingen 13.02.2010
1.20 Hildegarde Vanhorenbeeck BEL
Tielt 24.05.2010
1.20 Kathleen Corwell USA
St. George 05.10.2010
1.20 Martine Leroy FRA
Yutz 10.07.2010
1.20 Irenilta D. Nunes BRA
Santiago/Chile 23.11.2010
1.20 Ewa Bartosik POL
Torun 26.06.2010
1.20 Claudia Simpson USA
York 22.07.2010
(30)




1.20 i Concepcion Corrales Isaac ESP
Zaragoza 21.02.2010


Women - W 60 - 64




1.47 Weia Reinboud NED
Naaldwijk 19.09.2010
1.45 Weia Reinboud

Hoorn 06.06.2010
1.42 Weia Reinboud

Nyíregyháza 15.07.2010
1.36 Annelies Steekelenburg NED

Sacramento 22.07.2010
1.35 i Phil Raschker USA
Kamloops 04.03.2010
1.28 Vivi Wilhjelm DEN
Hvidovre 15.08.2010
1.27 Margaret Taylor AUS
Perth 10.04.2010
1.26 Ingeborg Zorzi ITA
Bolzano 09.10.2010
1.25 Margaritha Dähler-Stettler SUI
Bern 10.07.2010
1.25 Christa Scheich GER
Kevelaer 02.07.2010
1.25 Saeki Nobuko  佐伯 信子 JPN
Ishikawa 13.06.2010
1.24 Wilma Perkins AUS
Perth 10.04.2010
(10)




1.23 Emily McMahon GBR
Solihull 08.08.2010
1.22 Gertrude Reismann GER

Nyíregyháza 15.07.2010
1.22 i Terhi Kokkonen FIN
Jyväskylä 21.03.2010
1.21 Margaritha Dähler Stettler SUI

Nyíregyháza 15.07.2010
1.21 i Inge Faldager DEN
Hvidovre 14.03.2010
1.20 Patsy Waters AUS
Brisbane 21.03.2010
1.20 i Rhona Trott CAN
Kamloops 01.03.2010
1.20 i Waltraud Krähe GER
Sindelfingen 14.02.2010
1.19 Dorothy Van der Cruyssen USA
Houston 24.10.2010
1.18 Sally Hine GBR
Oxford 23.05.2010
(20)




1.17 Giorgina Elia ITA
Lecce 08.05.2010
1.15 Ingerlise Jensen DEN
Viborg 02.10.2010
1.15 Ashley Childs USA
Falls Church 04.09.2010
1.15 Yoshiko Hisashi  貝守 久美子 JPN
Tokyo 17.09.2010
1.15 Latanya Glass USA
Palm Desert 07.02.2010
1.15 i Anne Hunter NZL
Kamloops 04.03.2010
1.15 end





Women - W 65 - 69




1.28 Ursula Stelling GER
Kevelaer 02.07.2010
1.28
Erika Springmann
GER
Hamburg
06.06.2010
1.27 Nadine O'Connor USA
San Diego 12.06.2010
1.27 Marianne Maier AUT
Mürzzuschlag 20.06.2010
1.25 Marge Allison AUS
Brisbane 16.01.2010
1.20 Linda Douglass USA
Sacramento 22.07.2010
1.20 i Sirkka-Liisa Ruuskanen FIN
Oulu 13.02.2010
1.18 Kirsti Vitanen FIN
Kaarina 27.05.2010
1.17 Diethild Nix GER

Nyíregyháza 15.07.2010
1.17 i Pirkko Pitkänen FIN
Oulu 13.02.2010
(10)




1.14 Lucia Nuvoli ITA
Cagliari 27.06.2010
1.13 Catherine Schwedow UKR
Kiev 20.06.2010
1.13 Hildegard Mühlhöfer GER
Passau 05.06.2010
1.12 Grethe Maren Myklestad NOR
Sogndal 23.09.2010
1.12 i Inkeri Fält FIN
Jyväskylä 21.03.2010
1.12 i Sandy Anderson CAN
Kamloops 04.03.2010
1.12 end





Women - W 70 - 74




1.30 Kathy Bergen USA

Sacramento 24.07.2010
1.29 i Kathy Bergen

Colorado Springs 14.02.2010
1.12 Christa Bortignon CAN

Mayaguez 03.09.2010
1.12 Sandy Anderson CAN

Sacramento 22.07.2010
1.12 Mabuchi Hiroko 馬渕 弘子 JPN
Kuala Lumpur 06.12.2010
1.09 Renate Schaden AUT

Nyíregyháza 15.07.2010
1.09 Loretta Watson USA
Houston 24.10.2010
1.08 Huzioka Hiroko  藤岡 裕子 JPN
Tokyo 17.09.2010
1.08 i Marjatta Taipale FIN
Oulu 13.02.2010
1.06 Kerstin Jonsson SWE
Högby 06.08.2010
1.06 i Becky Lynn Sisley USA
Kamloops 04.03.2010
(10)




1.05 Nara Taka 奈良 タカ子 JPN
Tokyo 17.09.2010
1.05 Brita Kiesheyer GER
Leverkusen 03.06.2010
1.05 Giulia Perugini ITA
San Benedetto 22.05.2010
1.04 Sonja Nilsson SWE
Högby 06.08.2010
1.03 Brigitte Schmidt GER
Passau 05.06.2010
1.03 Erika Sauer GER

Nyíregyháza 15.07.2010
1.00 end





Women - W 75 - 79




1.17 Rosemary Chrimes GBR
Leicester 13.06.2010
1.12 Leili Kaas EST

Nyíregyháza 15.07.2010
1.09 Christel Donley USA
Joplin 19.06.2010
1.08 i Flo Meiler USA
Boston 26.03.2010
1.06 Elsa Enarsson SWE
Högby 06.08.2010
1.04 Ingrid Junge GER

Nyíregyháza 15.07.2010
1.00 Ragnhild Hanstvedt NOR
Floro 13.08.2010
1.00 Ruth Neff USA
St.George 05.10.2010
0.96 Berta Tischlinger AUT
Mürzzuschlag 20.06.2010
0.95 Ingrid Stölting GER
Kevelaer 02.07.2010
(10)




0.95 i Gwendolyn Boivin CAN
Kamloops 04.03.2010
0.92 Fei-Mei Chou USA
Davis 09.07.2010
0.90 Yolanda da Silva BRA
Rio de Janeiro 24.04.2010
0.90 i Maria Luisa Belletti ITA
Aosta 06.02.2010
0.90 end





Women - W 80 - 84




1.08 i Christa Happ GER
Magdeburg 24.01.2010
1.03 Elsa Enarsson SWE
Olofström 11.09.2010
0.98 Rosa Pedersen DEN

Hvidovre 15.08.2010
0.92 Ito Youko 伊藤 容子 JPN
Tokyo 17.09.2010
0.90 Frances Styles USA
Eugene 26.06.2010
0.86 Senni Sopanen FIN

Nyíregyháza 15.07.2010
0.85 i Christiane Wippersteg GER
Kamloops 04.03.2010
0.85 end





Women - W 85 - 89




0.80 Wally Dashiell USA
York 22.07.2010
0.78 Margaret Hinton USA
San Antonio 18.04.2010
0.75 end





Women - W 90 - 94




0.75 i Olga Kotelko CAN
Kamloops 04.03.2010



















Women - W 95 - 99