Masters Athletics
Track and Field - World Rankings

 

Home Records Rankings Results Athletes Links Sitemap
 




Masters Athletics - Track and Field
World Rankings 2010 - Hammer Throw


Men - M 35 - 39 - 7.26 kg




80.99 Koji Murofushi JPN
Rieti 28.08.2010
80.96 Koji Murofushi

Rieti 29.08.2010
79.12 Nicola Vizzoni ITA
Barcelona 28.07.2010
79.09 Igors Sokolovs LAT
Riga 06.03.2010
77.02 Artem Rubanko UKR
Fortaleza 16.05.2010
77.01 Dzmitry Marshyn AZE
Minsk 04.06.2010
75.35 Chris Harmse RSA
Germiston 06.04.2010
68.36 Cosmin Sorescu ROM
Bucurest 16.07.2010
67.62 Simon Brown GBR
Crystal Palace 13.06.2010
66.94 Aldo Jonathan Bello VEN
La Habana 23.05.2010
64.40 Vladimir Maska CZE
Praha 21.08.2010
(10)




64.25 Walter De Wyngaert BEL
Nivelles 05.06.2010
63.88 Mariusz Walczak POL
Warszawa 29.05.2010
63.76 Aliaksandr Baburkin BLR
Adler 25.02.2010
63.03 Cosmin Sorescu ROM
Colombier 18.09.2010
62.96 Ronald Gram NED
Breda 28.08.2010
61.30 Ricard Meiring RSA
Hobart 06.01.2010
60.70 Vitor Rodrigues da Costa POR
Bordeaux 09.05.2010
60.62 Pramod Kumar Tiwari IND
Kochi 18.05.2010
59.64 Jim Heizman USA
Buffalo 23.07.2010
59.26 Michel Andre FRA
Antony 22.05.2010
(20)




58.92 Martin Kliment SVK
Breclav 21.08.2010
58.82 Michael Hofer AUT

Villach 10.07.2010
58.66 Emilio Filippi ITA
Firenze 13.06.2010
57.95 Glen Kerr GBR
Bedford 31.05.2010
57.89 Eduardo Acuna PER
Lima 10.04.2010
57.66 Wayne Powell GBR
Yate 05.09.2010
57.61 Carlos Lafuente Suarez ESP
Gijon 19.06.2010
57.39 Andrej Simonjik CRO
Split 06.03.2010
56.93 Roland Widmer SUI
Basel 05.06.2010
55.88 Marco Quintarelli ITA
Borgo Valsugana 26.09.2010
(30)




55.85 Mika Laiho FIN
Helsinki 19.09.2010
55.83 Olivier Rambaud FRA
Bonneville 19.06.2010
55.68 Juan Manuel Barbosa ESP
Vigo 24.07.2010
55.52 Graham Holder GBR
Woodford 19.06.2010
55.49 Cremilson Juliao Rodrigues BRA
Sao Paulo 21.08.2010
55.44 Tuomo Tarvainen FIN
Töysä 16.08.2010
54.86 Martin Venter RSA
Bellville 30.04.2010
54.59 Bjarke Brons DEN
Hvidovre 11.09.2010
54.57 Iain Park GBR
Wormwood Scrubs 21.08.2010
54.16 Tero Mäkelä FIN
Tampere 02.07.2010
(40)




54.10 Stephen Minnikin GBR
Cleckheaton 14.07.2010
53.78 Bruno De Santis ITA
Marcon 16.05.2010
53.51 David DeStefano USA
Dedham 20.03.2010
53.46 Carlos Alberto Almudi ESP
Vigo 24.07.2010
53.32 Samuele Dazio SUI
Colombier 18.09.2010
53.08 Edouard Genoske FRA
Moirans 23.05.2010
53.06 Jonathan Johns USA
Reno 30.07.2010
53.00 Mark Landa USA
Mesa 24.04.2010
52.89 Pierre Florens FRA
Toulouse 12.06.2010
52.62 Andres David Romero ESP
Barcelona 25.04.2010
(50)




52.39 Dalibor Mensik CZE
Jicin 21.08.2010
52.20 Antonios Kontos GER
Kaiserslautern 26.06.2010
52.01 Jacques Boutant FRA
Ivry sur Seine 06.06.2010


Men - M 40 - 44




78.36 Olexandr Drygol UKR
Yalta 25.09.2010
70.27 Pavel Sedláček CZE
Plzen 17.06.2010
69.99 Giovanni Sanguin ITA
Firenze 06.06.2010
66.47 Christophe Epalle FRA
Valence 08.07.2010
63.84 Walter De Wyngaert BEL
Tienen 02.10.2010
62.79 Bernard Reibel FRA
Haguenau 01.05.2010
62.53 Philip Jensen NZL
Christchurch 26.03.2010
60.85 Zdravko Dimitrov BUL
Sofia 12.06.2010
60.34 John Pearson GBR
Loughborough 01.05.2010
60.30 Zoltan Fabian HUN

Nyíregyháza 15.07.2010
(10)




60.09 Raphael Piolanti FRA
Venissieux 16.10.2010
59.58 Adrian Carlos Marzo ARG
Buenos Aires 25.04.2010
59.32 Jamie Fahie CAN
Toronto 30.07.2010
58.75 Frederick Kuhn FRA
Tours 06.06.2010
57.68 Antonio Rubio Garcia ESP
Valencia 04.07.2010
57.31 Mario Luiz de Almeida Leme BRA
Praia Grande 12.11.2010
57.13 Francesco De Santis ITA
Viterbo 19.06.2010
55.34 Adriano Rodrigo ITA
Genova 24.04.2010
55.24 Swen Linden GER
Leichlingen 02.05.2010
53.99 Tristan Paul FRA
Savigny le Temp 02.05.2010
(20)




53.90 Laurent Lefevre FRA
Tourlaville 29.06.2010
53.68 David DeStefano USA
Dedham 17.04.2010
53.59 Tomas Prajsner CZE

Nyíregyháza 15.07.2010
53.24 Antonios Kontos GER
Böblingen 12.06.2010
53.02 Martin Venter RSA
Pilditch 02.10.2010
52.65 Richard Bot NED
Zwolle 16.09.2010
52.03 Radek Skrebsky CZE
Jablonec 01.05.2010
52.00 Martin Gleixner GER
Munich 25.07.2010
51.93 Gareth Cook GBR
Kingston 08.05.2010
51.77 Sergei Lyebonta UKR
Yalta 25.09.2010
(30)




51.65 Peio Errasti Ubera ESP
Collado Villalba 15.05.2010
51.54 David Bickel USA
Mesa 22.05.2010
51.53 Richard Bot NED
Löffingen 08.09.2010
50.77 Nick White USA
Davis 13.03.2010
50.64 Klaus Moser AUT
Amstetten 12.06.2010
50.52 Armand Metens BEL
Vilvoorde 16.05.2010
50.52 Mark Wiseman GBR
Ewell 29.05.2010
50.21 John Ryer USA
Mesa 09.04.2010
49.65 Paul Barrett USA
Boulder 15.07.2010
49.50 Mikael Leindahl SWE
Högby 06.08.2010
(40)





49.19 Mario Di Loreto FRA
Bondy 08.05.2010
49.11 Jan Kostal CZE
Praha 21.08.2010
48.78 Josef Wohlschlager GER
Passau 06.06.2010
48.70 Andy Harris USA
Hillsdale 12.06.2010
48.51 Miroslav Skrivanek CZE
Jablonec 03.07.2010
48.44 Patrick Lukas FRA
Frouard 02.05.2010
48.25 Michael Knudsen DEN
Hvidovre 11.09.2010
48.23 Otto Benczenleitner HUN

Nyíregyháza 15.07.2010
48.07 Lars Martin Jæger NOR
Aremark 18.09.2010
48.01 Iver Hytten NOR
Sem 03.06.2010
(50)





47.91 Flavio Sergio Pscheidt BRA
Taubate 27.07.2010
47.87 Olavo Jose Reali BRA
Brusque 10.09.2010
 



Men - M 45 - 49




70.36 Mick Jones GBR
London 05.06.2010
63.45 Aivar Räni EST
Tallinn 09.06.2010
60.28 Balázs Lezsák HUN

Veszprem 10.07.2010
57.70 Steve Whyte GBR
Bedford 09.05.2010
55.38 Mikael Leindahl SWE
Norrköping 14.06.2010
55.30 Robert Earle GBR
Hendon 05.06.2010
54.84 Shane Peacock GBR
Hull 17.01.2010
53.42 Vincent Meiring RSA
Bellville 30.04.2010
52.98 Phil Spivey GBR
Crawley 30.08.2010
52.24 Stephan Frey GER
Kaiserslautern 26.06.2010
(10)




51.89 Tone Van Rensburg RSA
Kamloops 04.03.2010
51.22 Michael Ostrom USA
San Mateo 30.05.2010
51.17 Rüdiger Möhring GER
Kaiserslautern 26.06.2010
51.16 Michael Bruun Jepsen DEN

Hvidovre 31.07.2010
50.86 Miroslav Zeman CZE
Ml. Boleslav 03.07.2010
50.39 Karl K. Marthinussen NOR
Fana 06.06.2010
50.37 Brad Monk AUS
Perth 04.04.2010
49.95 Erwin Suvaal NED
Huizen 03.10.2010
49.62 Jose Luis Velasco ESP
Manresa 17.06.2010
49.43 Altamiro Medici Severino BRA
Americana 23.07.2010
(20)




49.35 Marek Vrbka CZE
Olomouc 05.06.2010
49.27 Sandor Loska HUN

Nyíregyháza 15.07.2010
48.92 Jon Milum GBR
Swansea 21.08.2010
48.84 Dave Smith GBR
Hull 17.01.2010
48.78 Mario Tschierschwitz GER
Berlin 04.07.2010
48.70 Jiri Skrivanek CZE
Jablonec 04.09.2010
48.68 Luis Miguel Urrea ESP
Alcala de Henares 10.07.2010
48.46 Franz Pauly GER
Kaiserslautern 26.06.2010
48.23 Onno Heerlien NED
Zwolle 08.07.2010
48.12 David Burrell GBR
Norwich 15.05.2010
(30)




48.09 Ralf Haber GER
Regis-Breitlingen 12.06.2010
48.04 Jose Antonio Villacampa ESP
Monzon 29.05.2010
47.62 Alan James GBR
Parliament Hill 10.07.2010
46.84 Eric De Smedt FRA
Lomme 09.05.2010
46.80 Mark Cumming NZL

Christchurch 02.04.2010
46.75 Libor Novotny CZE
Trebic 26.06.2010
46.71 Petri Puhakainen FIN
Helsinki 14.06.2010
46.27 Jiri Taborsky CZE
Bilina 30.05.2010
46.08 Michel Leinders NED
Eindhoven 29.05.2010
45.99 Russell Payne GBR
Leicester 13.06.2010
(40)




45.93 Greg Retzer USA
Claremont 22.05.2010
45.89 Artemio Kovalski BRA
Porto Alegre 12.06.2010
45.78 Rik Demuynck BEL
Wespelaar 18.09.2010
45.76 Michael Beißwanger GER
Oßweil 03.10.2010
45.59 Pekka Sinisaari FIN
Jalasjärvi 22.08.2010
45.48 Zbynek Sebesta CZE
Hranice 05.09.2010
45.30 Michael Erhardt GER
Oßweil 17.04.2010
45.13 Patrick Gabrion FRA
Bourg en Bresse 09.05.2010
45.03 Enrico De Bernardis ITA
Roma 13.06.2010
45.02 Carlos Soragni ARG
Cenard 07.11.2010
(50)




45.01 Arnaud Dupuis FRA
Dijon 24.04.2010


Men - M 50 - 54 - 6 kg




58.13 Gottfried Gassenbauer AUT

Vienna 26.06.2010
57.69 Robert Earle GBR
Braintree 02.10.2010
57.41 Bernhard Ulrich GER
Kevelaer 03.07.2010
54.41 Ken Jansson USA
Clermont 16.05.2010
53.79 Peter Sabroe DEN

Nyíregyháza 15.07.2010
53.50 Tom Jensen DEN

Esbjerg 15.08.2010
53.36 Nigel Winchcombe GBR
Lee Valley 28.03.2010
52.78 Robert Arello USA
Clermont 10.04.2010
52.73 Daniel Gustavo de Zuani ARG
Mar del Plata 17.09.2010
52.39 Robert O'Higgins USA
Hillsdale 12.06.2010
(10)




52.16 Massimo Terreni ITA
Roma 12.06.2010
51.59 Martin Roberts GBR
Sutton Coldfield 23.05.2010
51.11 Lucien Noluveau FRA
Nyíregyháza 15.07.2010
50.84 Neinar Seli EST
Kamloops 04.03.2010
50.68 Malcolm Fenton GBR
Cambridge 14.03.2010
50.63 Michael Venning USA
Kamloops 01.03.2010
50.18 Marek Kamionka POL
Torun 26.06.2010
49.54 Ikeda Yoshiaki 池田 明由 JPN
Tokyo 17.09.2010
49.27 Hartmut Nuschke GER
Bogen 22.08.2010
49.05 Tim Morse USA
Norwich 30.10.2010
(20)




48.62 Karl K. Marthinussen NOR
Kristiansand 01.09.2010
48.28 Helmut Metschl GER
Ludwigsburg 10.09.2010
48.04 Risto Katajamäki FIN

Nyíregyháza 15.07.2010
48.04 Bob Broadbridge GBR
Thatcham 14.03.2010
48.03 Piet Meijdam NED
Huizen 03.10.2010
47.92 Dominique Tuison FRA
Chenove 01.05.2010
47.92 Edward Zwolski POL
Zbaszynek 02.11.2010
47.86 Josef Hofmann AUT
Linz 01.05.2010
47.88 Ed Riewerts USA
Leander 10.10.2010
47.83 Mike Duffala CAN
Courtenay 26.06.2010
(30)




47.66 Jürgen Schaub GER
Ludwigsburg 10.09.2010
47.52 Jürgen Sachse GER
Erfurt 10.04.2010
47.19 Chris Privett GBR
Watford 08.09.2010
47.03 Andres Bonora ARG
Buenos Aires 21.03.2010
46.67 Lars Djernes DEN
Greve 10.07.2010
46.62 Amund Vaagen NOR
Molde 16.09.2010
46.41 Joseph Benoit USA
Rochester 07.08.2010
46.11 Friedhelm Dreckmeier BEL
Wespelaar 18.09.2010
46.10 Kurihara  栗原 圭三 JPN
Nagano 13.06.2010
46.01 Randy Wilson USA
Sacramento 22.07.2010
(40)




46.00 Bernhard Jagusch GER
Ludwigsburg 10.09.2010
45.84 Panagiotis Kremastiotis GRE
Larissa 16.09.2010
45.69 Curt Thomas III USA
Mesa 26.06.2010
45.65 Arto Kokko FIN
Jalasjärvi 22.08.2010
45.54 Franz Kastenberger AUT
Bogen 25.09.2010
45.51 Marty Wright USA
Leander 10.10.2010
45.40 Carlos Ferrer Moreira ESP
Pontevedra 07.05.2010
45.36 Karlheinz Morlock GER
Furtwangen 06.06.2010
45.09 Albert Van der Mee NED
Steenbergen 01.06.2010
45.08 Lajos Joni AUS
Perth 10.04.2010
(50)




44.95 Ivan Bertelli BRA
Santiago/Chile 23.11.2010
 



Men - M 55 - 59




56.08 Vasileios Manganas GRE

Nyíregyháza 15.07.2010
52.85 Victor Guerrero Salgado CHI
Santiago/Chile 23.11.2010
52.71 Mehmedalija Bajric BIH

Nyíregyháza 15.07.2010
52.12 Lajos Bozsa HUN

Nyíregyháza 15.07.2010
51.66 John Goldhammer USA
Claremont 14.08.2010
50.08 Ronald Summers USA
St.Charles 26.06.2010
50.00 Peter Van Noort NED
Eindhoven 29.05.2010
49.88 Rimanatas Sinkünas LTU
Klaipeda 19.06.2010
49.21 Jim Wetenhall USA
Hillsdale 12.06.2010
49.15 Rin Hideaki 林 英昭 JPN
Kanagawa 24.04.2010
(10)




49.02 Andres Bonora ARG
Buenos Aires 22.08.2010
48.18 Heikki Kangas FIN
Alavieska 18.09.2010
46.72 Basie Koen RSA
Bellville 30.04.2010
46.68 Heikki Ots EST
Tartu 05.06.2010
46.64 Bill Sutherland USA
Chelmsford 20.05.2010
46.44 Gerhard Sextl GER
Achenmühle 06.01.2010
46.15 Bernd Liebke GER
Kevelaer 03.07.2010
45.85 Bob Cedrone USA
Albany 03.07.2010
45.62 Ivan Bertelli BRA
Taubate 27.07.2010
45.51 Hubert Berger GER
Moosach 19.09.2010
(20)




44.60 Thomas Meyer USA
Clermont 13.11.2010
44.31 Jean Claude Pelissard FRA
Dijon 07.07.2010
44.22 John Edmonston USA
Sacramento 22.07.2010
43.98 Lajos Joni AUS
Perth 01.12.2010
43.90 Jan Graczyk CAN
Toronto 27.06.2010
43.32 Marius Bester RSA
Bellville 30.04.2010
42.74 Lembit Talpsepp EST
Tallinn 13.06.2010
42.69 Tapani Rissanen FIN
Leppävirta 25.09.2010
42.60 Jean Claude Grunenwald FRA
Thaon les Vosge 29.08.2010
42.59 Raimo Sarv EST
Rebala 12.06.2010
(30)




42.56 Jan Voigt GER
Hamburg 05.06.2010
42.36 Radim Jetelina CZE
Nyirgeyhaza 19.07.2010
42.32 Lothar Pongratz GER
Minden 13.05.2010
42.12 Pavel Zajic CZE
Trebic 29.05.2010
42.10 Karl-Heinz Deiss GER
Hamburg 05.06.2010
41.84 Jørund Årdal NOR
Floro 13.08.2010
42.00 end





Men - M 60 - 64 - 5 kg




62.72 Boris Zaitchouk CAN
Toronto 17.07.2010
61.41 Arlid Busterud NOR

Heggedal 28.08.2010
57.87 Andrzej Piaczkowski POL
Torun 26.06.2010
57.13 Kalman Zeitler HUN

Zamardi
05.06.2010
54.49 Hermann Huppertsberg GER
Wuppertal 20.06.2010
53.89 Todd Taylor USA
Portland 08.06.2010
53.27 Antti Örn FIN
Tampere 02.07.2010
52.92 Heimo Viertbauer AUT
Mürzzuschlag 20.06.2010
52.55 Kenneth Jansson SWE
Högby 06.08.2010
51.90 Hank Konen USA
Las Vegas 02.10.2010
(10)




51.89 Klaus Kynast GER
Bogen 21.08.2010
51.88 Jerzy Mathia POL
Zbaszynek 29.05.2010
51.51 Andreas Eder GER
Waiblingen 08.05.2010
50.96 Mike Deller USA
Cedar City 25.06.2010
50.07 Paul Dickenson GBR
Cardiff 04.07.2010
50.03 Hans Rainer Engwicht GER
Berlin 30.05.2010
49.90 Barry Hawksworth GBR
Sutton Coldfield 23.05.2010
49.50 Wil Van Uijthoven NED
Helmond 08.07.2010
49.29 Paul Economides USA
Las Cruces 10.07.2010
48.09 Dennis Cameron USA
Palo Alto 10.04.2010
(20)




48.00 Ken Moss USA
Falls Church 13.06.2010
47.69 Roger Glass AUS
Canberra 03.10.2010
47.32 Nakamura Tsutomu JPN
Kuala Lumpur 06.12.2010
47.32 Ferenc Valyi HUN

Nyíregyháza 15.07.2010
47.02 Valeriy Bilokon UKR
Dortmund-Höchsten 16.10.2010
46.85 Neil Griffin GBR
Milton Keynes 20.06.2010
46.41 Jean Claude Duhaze PYF

Tahiti 03.07.2010
46.38 Seppo Hjelm FIN
Tampere 02.07.2010
46.25 Nils Sigurd Glesnes NOR
Indre Arna 02.10.2010
45.70 Lembit Talpsepp EST
Tallinn 27.10.2010
(30)




45.36 Ramon Estapina Fernandez ESP
Palafrugell 07.02.2010
45.09 Richard Davison NZL

Christchurch 02.04.2010
44.95 Esko Tavinen FIN
Jokioinen 19.06.2010
44.93 Milos Gryc CZE
Brno 12.05.2010
44.88 Rein Mikk EST
Tartu 26.10.2010
44.85 Frank Reilly USA
Winston-Salem 11.09.2010
44.25 Heimo Pudas FIN
Tampere 02.07.2010
44.18 Leonardas Vamas LTU
Bauska 04.07.2010
44.15 Gary John USA
Los Gatos 06.02.2010
44.14 Istvan Ruzsinka HUN

Nyíregyháza 15.07.2010
(40)





Men - M 65 - 69




53.67
Hermann Huppertsberg GER
Plettenberg
09.10.2010
53.13 Heimo Viertbauer AUT

Nyíregyháza 15.07.2010
50.52 Paul Economides USA
Lisle 07.08.2010
49.28 Manfred Meier GER
Wennigsen 26.06.2010
48.21 Graeme Rose AUS
Perth 10.04.2010
47.13 Ryszard Krzesinski POL
Torun 26.06.2010
47.00 Lutz Caspers GER
Kevelaer 03.07.2010
46.84 Chuck Chapin USA
Eugene 05.08.2010
46.60 George Mathews USA
Spokane 05.06.2010
46.18 Rinus Schreuder NED
Eindhoven 29.05.2010
(10)




45.89 Arnold Burmester GER
Lübeck 19.09.2010
45.75 Chris Melluish GBR
Ewell 09.10.2010
45.57 Jiri Koukal SVK
Nove Zamsky 26.06.2010
45.25 Esko Palviainen FIN
Leppävirta 06.06.2010
44.70 Louis Jordan USA
Clermont 13.11.2010
44.68 Thomas Gage USA
Eugene 26.06.2010
44.62 Wilhelm Kraatz GER
Nyíregyháza 15.07.2010
44.49 Harald Weitmann GER
Moosach 11.07.2010
44.44 Robert Cahners USA
Clermont 20.03.2010
43.94 Gerard Vignot FRA
Chenove 01.05.2010
(20)




43.88 Horst Rosehr GER
Lübeck 22.07.2010
43.50 Bernd Hasieber GER
Bogen 22.08.2010
43.41 Numata Noriaki  沼田 憲明 JPN
Kuala Lumpur 06.12.2010
43.22 Jan Kargol POL

Nyíregyháza 15.07.2010
43.17 Ambjörn Martinsson SWE
Stensjörn 10.10.2010
43.02 Timo Kopakkala FIN
Tampere 02.07.2010
42.97 Peter Hackenschmidt SWE
Bottnaryd 04.09.2010
42.91 Vladimir Novotny CZE
Nyiregyhaza 15.07.2010
42.85 Rolf Dintner GER
Berlin 13.06.2010
42.74 Erich Mullender BEL
Herve 28.08.2010
(30)




42.73 Albert Fichtner GER
Moosach 11.07.2010
42.60 Zeki Sanli TUR
Istanbul 29.05.2010
42.56 Emmerich Kiss GER
Nyíregyháza 15.07.2010


Men - M 70 - 74 - 4kg




59.04 Ed Burke USA
Lake Tahoe 30.05.2010
59.04 Ed Burke

Lilse 07.08.2010
58.60 Ed Burke

Davis 09.07.2010
55.36 Hermann Albrecht GER
Kevelaer 03.07.2010
54.17 Hermann Albrecht

Augsburg 18.04.2010
53.05 Hermann Albrecht

Würzburg 20.03.2010
49.84 Evarist Naudts BEL
Sint-Niklaas 19.08.2010
48.94 Llorenc Cassi Morato ESP
Lloret de Mar 13.06.2010
47.75 Jack Kee GBR
Sutton Coldfield 23.05.2010
47.35 William Gentleman GBR
Nyiregyhaza 15.07.2010
47.12 Tadashi Kiyoshi 河添 義澄 JPN
Tokyo 17.09.2010
46.86 Janos Belhazi HUN

Nyíregyháza 15.07.2010
45.68 Gilbert Storq FRA
Tours 05.06.2010
45.55 Willi Kiener GER
Waiblingen 08.05.2010
(10)




45.20 Franco Bechi ITA
Pistoia 28.08.2010
45.15 Peter Seddon GBR
Altena 22.05.2010
44.62 Svein Hytten NOR
Heggedal 28.08.2010
44.21 Manfred Arnold GER
Oßweil 12.09.2010
43.44 Lechoslaw Czupkiewicz POL
Torun 26.06.2010
43.35 Kawazoe Yoshizumi JPN
Kuala Lumpur 06.12.2010
42.72 Arne Lothe NOR
Indre Arna 02.10.2010
42.45 Yamada Eijtiro 山田 栄一郎 JPN
Tokyo 17.09.2010
42.33 Vladimir Horak CZE
UH 19.09.2010
42.31 Franz Ratzer AUT
Neuhofen/Krems 10.07.2010
(20)




42.30 Alf Alsaker NOR

Nyíregyháza 15.07.2010
42.08 Alojz Vajdic SLO
Udine 03.10.2010
42.00 Andrzej Rzepecki RSA
Bellville 30.04.2010
42.00 end





Men - M 75 - 79




48.83 Bob Ward USA
Coppell 29.05.2010
46.51 Bob Ward

Walnut 15.04.2010
43.62 Peter Speckens GER
Hückelhoven 02.10.2010
42.85 Emil Muller CAN
Sherbrooke 18.06.2010
42.66 Jose Maria Sanza ESP
Sant Boi/Llobregat 27.06.2010
42.52 Östen Edlund SWE

Huddinge 04.09.2010
41.78 Carmelo Rado ITA
Pistoia 24.04.2010
40.04 Arnost Boldan CZE

Nyíregyháza 15.07.2010
40.04 Werner Erben GER
Kassel 30.05.2010
39.14 Ilmari Tuomela FIN

Töysä 21.06.2010
38.77 Pentti Eerola FIN
Kauhajoki 12.09.2010
(10)




38.43 Zdenek Benek CZE
Brno 01.05.2010
37.89 Väinö Isosaari FIN
Töysä 09.08.2010
37.55 Ron Simcock AUS
Southport 07.11.2010
37.11 Renzo Reggiani ITA
Vercelli 02.10.2010
36.85 Henryk Plukarz SWE
Högby 06.08.2010
36.57 Lew Overbeck USA
Newark 12.09.2010
36.54 Vaclav Panocha CZE
Usti 28.04.2010
36.36 Gunnar Tellevik NOR
Ravnanger 08.09.2010
36.30 Brian Summer GBR
Peterborough 09.09.2010
35.80 Ian Miller GBR
Milton Keynes 20.06.2010
(20)




35.23 Lembit Merusk EST
Tartu 04.05.2010


Men - M 80 - 84 - 3kg




43.11
Harvey Lewellen USA
Gresham
11.07.2010
41.53 Richard Rzehak GER
Kevelaer 03.07.2010
37.99 Leo Saarinen FIN
Kauhajoki 12.06.2010
36.96 Heinz Brandt GER
Neumünster 08.05.2010
36.19 Borg Stannius RSA
Bellville 13.02.2010
34.63 Heinrich Holste GER
Kevelaer 03.07.2010
33.68 Sigurður Haraldsson ISL
Reykjavik 29.05.2010
33.67 Matti Järvinen FIN
Tampere 02.07.2010
33.60 Zdenek Vasata CZE
Trebic 26.06.2010
32.53 Samuel Messiter USA
Norwich 21.08.2010
(10)




32.45 Emil Bölling GER
Wolmirstedt 03.09.2010
32.17 Jerry Wojcik USA
Eugene 29.07.2010
32.13 Kurt Fredrik Homme NOR
Heggedal 28.08.2010
32.00 end





Men - M 85 - 89




30.40 Erik Eriksson FIN

Nyíregyháza 15.07.2010
28.72 Unto Leimukoski FIN
Jalasjärvi 22.08.2010
27.72 Bertil Larsson SWE
Högby 06.08.2010
26.60 Garry Bachman CAN
Stouffville 19.06.2010
26.50 Richard Mulkern USA
Sacramento 22.07.2010
25.47 Arne Bjørn Lunder NOR
Heggedal 28.08.2010
25.46 Paul Nobbe GER
Kamloops
02.03.2010
25.35 Robert Chase USA
Chelmsford 11.07.2010
25.33 Valto Mäkelä FIN
Tampere 03.07.2010
24.00 end





Men - M 90 - 94




21.94 Giuseppe Rovelli ITA
Santhia 02.06.2010
20.99 Frederico Fischer BRA
Maringa 11.09.2010
20.38 Philipp Frech GER
Nyíregyháza 15.07.2010
20.37 Helge Lönnroth FIN
Tampere 02.07.2010
20.22 Donald Pellman USA
Palo Alto 10.04.2010
20.00 end





Men - M 95 - 99




20.46 Antonio Antunes Fonseca BRA
Maringa 11.09.2010
15.43 Mario Riboni ITA
Roma 11.06.2010
15.00 end