Masters Athletics
Track and Field - World Rankings

Home Records Rankings Results Athletes Links Sitemap
 




Masters Athletics - Track and Field
World Rankings 2010 - Discus Throw


Men - M 35 - 39 - 2kg




65.33 Virgilijus Alekna LTU
London 14.08.2010
62.81 Libor Malina CZE
Praha 27.05.2010
62.75 Alexsander Tammert EST
Tallinn 18.07.2010
62.02 Frantz Kruger FIN
Lappeenranta 15.07.2010
60.94 Olgierd Stanski POL
Bielsko Biala 08.07.2010
59.71 Mika Loikkanen FIN
Kokemäki 02.07.2010
59.55 Anil Kumar IND
Szombathely 30.09.2010
58.31 Jason Tunks CAN
London 19.06.2010
57.18 Vyacheslav Ivashkin RUS
Adler 04.03.2010
57.08 Michael Lischka GER
Aulendorf 18.04.2010
(10)




56.71 Mike Ransky CAN
London 17.07.2010
55.22 Jaroslav Žitňanský SVK
Bern 30.05.2010
54.86 Stefano Lomater ITA
Palmanova 01.05.2010
53.81 Alfredo Romero PUR
San German 14.05.2010
53.54 Wim Blondeel BEL
Huizingen 31.07.2010
52.71 Szabolcs Bognar HUN
Szombathely 03.04.2010
52.60 Frank Vicet Pembille ESP
Santander 26.06.2010
52.42 Cremilson Julião Rodrígues  BRA
Sao Paulo 17.09.2010
52.12 Gideon Geldenhuys RSA
Bellville 30.04.2010
52.12 Szabolcs Bognar HUN

Nyíregyháza 15.07.2010
(20)




51.49 Erik Boes FRA
Bonneville 19.06.2010
50.75 Jean Luc Mastromauro FRA
Pau 06.06.2010
50.60 Linus Bernhult SWE
Trosa 09.08.2010
50.41 Martin Brea Ozores ESP
Pontevedra 13.02.2010
50.38 Roman Šebrle CZE
Götzis 30.05.2010
50.08 Martijn Scheffers NED
Leiden 12.06.2010
50.06 Michael Johansen DEN
Odense 08.08.2010
50.03 Christophe Gomez FRA
Toulouse 23.05.2010
49.79 Jon Gray USA
Weston 13.06.2010
(30)





49.12 Jerome Dumas FRA
Limoges 26.06.2010
49.11 Alessandro Costa Rosa BRA
Maringa 27.03.2010
49.06 Jose Luis Valencia ESP
Mataro 06.07.2010
48.37 Andres Solo de Zaldivar CHI
Santiago/Chile 20.03.2010
48.26 Christophe Dutournier FRA
Bordeaux 26.06.2010
48.16 Aitor Olaizola Exteberria ESP
Oviedo 16.05.2010
48.11 Victor Barcot USA
Eugene 26.06.2010
47.61 Stephane Nativel FRA
Conflans 09.05.2010
47.49 Mark Landa USA
Mesa 24.04.2010
47.30 Yoger Medina VEN
Barquisimeto 18.06.2010
(40)





47.26 Jesus Angel Larrinaga ESP
Bilbao 12.06.2010
47.16 Teppo Ryyti FIN
Pudasjärvi 28.07.2010
46.92 Braulio Silva POR
Seia 20.06.2010
46.67 Yohan Amerasekera AUS
Geelong 14.02.2010
46.56 Erik Spaan NED
Eindhoven 11.07.2010
46.55 Luis Heredio Costa POR
Lisboa 10.07.2010
46.52 Lorenzo Tonetto ITA
Genova 12.06.2010
46.50 Enrique Fernandez Martinez ESP
Burgos 18.04.2010
46.42 Roman Sebrle CZE
Pardubice 03.07.2010
46.41 Simon Biddlecombe GBR
Exeter 27.07.2010
(50)





46.32 Milan  Brzek CZE
Hradec Kralovec 09.09.2010
 


Men - M 40 - 44




59.11 Diego Fortuna ITA
Donnas 10.07.2010
59.00 Jean CLaude Retel FRA
Valence 09.07.2010
57.39 Mickael Conjungo FRA
Castres 09.06.2010
57.08 Sergey Lyakhov RUS
Moscow 07.07.2010
56.84 Aleksandr Borichevskiy RUS
Saransk 13.07.2010
55.38 Mikael Leindahl SWE
Norrköping 14.06.2010
55.14 Dražen Prskalo CRO
Gorizia 21.07.2010
54.80 Gabriel Pedroso CUB
Santa Cruz 23.06.2010
53.09 Perris Wilkins GBR
Oxford 08.05.2010
52.80 Mark Wiseman GBR
Loughborough 12.05.2010
(10)




52.37 John Wirtz USA
Worthington 12.06.2010
52.30 Qup~o Ackovski MKD
Skopje 04.06.2010
52.14 Vincenzo Insingo USA
Piscataway 08.05.2010
52.04 Otto Benczenleitner HUN
Budapest 28.05.2010
51.73 Akos Nagy HUN

Pecs 09.06.2010
51.04 Igor Primc SLO
Maribor 13.06.2010
51.03 Leith Marar GBR
Hendon 08.08.2010
50.01 Steven Muse USA
Sacramento 22.07.2010
49.81 James Wong Tuck Yim SIN
Bangkok 02.10.2010
49.77 David Martinez Varela ESP
San Fernando 09.05.2010
(20)




49.48 Daniel Deckert FRA
Guebwiller 10.07.2010
49.00 Otto Benczenleitner HUN

Nyíregyháza 03.07.2010
48.88 Thomas Rosvold NOR
Helsingborg 13.07.2010
48.52 Iver Hytten NOR
Sem 03.06.2010
48.46 Jair do Carmo Teotonio BRA
Sao Paulo 15.08.2010
48.16 Christian Reich GER
Berlin 18.08.2010
47.65 Abi Ekoku GBR
Eton 31.07.2010
47.35 Matthew Twigg GBR
Bedford 30.05.2010
47.31 Oliver Rohwer GER
Hamburg 05.06.2010
47.20 Grzegorz Pawelski POL
Wiechlice 17.04.2010
(30)




47.15 Helmut Marynaik GER
Munich 22.05.2010
46.61 Harri Uurainen FIN
Tampere 04.07.2010
46.53 Michael Mertens GER
Verden 19.06.2010
46.37 Conradie Scheepers RSA
Bloemfontein 12.02.2010
46.31 Ooishi Hiroshi JPN
Kobe 24.04.2010
45.98 Eric Verdurme FRA
Lingolsheim 16.05.2010
45.95 Jozsef Ficsor HUN

Nyíregyháza 15.07.2010
45.90 Pascal Desbordes FRA
St.Renan 19.06.2010
45.60 Flavio Sergio Pscheidt BRA
Brusque 12.09.2010
45.59 Stein Kuiper NED
Kamloops 04.03.2010
(40)




45.29 Olivier Fiot FRA
Rennes 09.06.2010
45.14 Aaron Boren USA
Davis 09.07.2010
45.08 Rüdiger Pudenz GER
Minden 13.05.2010
44.96 Christopher Gerhard GER
Leverkusen 03.06.2010
44.95 Pavel Penaz CZE
Trebic 22.05.2010
44.78 Francisco de Paula Caetano BRA
Sertaozinho 11.07.2010
44.72 Kalle Reinart EST
Tallinn 29.09.2010
44.67 Jorg Probst AUS

Sydney 26.03.2010
44.62 Biagio Di Liddio ITA
Bari 15.05.2010
44.60 Tim Martens USA
Seward 05.06.2010
(50)




44.54 Zdenek Kohout CZE
Ces. Budej. 16.05.2010
44.48 Hüseyin Yilmaz TUR
Istanbul 25.06.2010


Men - M 45 - 49




54.08 Carlos Scott USA
Houston 03.06.2010
53.65 Kevin Brown JAM
Leicester 13.06.2010
53.43 Roberto Moya Sandobal ESP
Zaragoza 16.05.2010
53.21 Johan Akerlund FIN
Kaustinen 24.07.2010
51.80 Marek Stolarczyk POL
Wiechlice 17.04.2010
49.25 Todd Davis USA
Blair 13.06.2010
49.07 Stanislav Kovar CZE

Nyíregyháza 15.07.2010
48.08 Norbert Demmel GER
Moosbach 15.08.2010
48.00 Glenn Thompson USA
Falls Church 07.08.2010
47.68 Mieczyslaw Szpak POL

Nyíregyháza 15.07.2010
(10)




47.03 Joao Joaquim Dos Santos BRA
Taubate 28.07.2010
46.38 Pétur Guðmundsson ISL
Reykjavik 11.07.2010
45.92 Stuart Gyngell AUS
Southport 06.11.2010
45.25 Laszlo Kerekes HUN

Nyíregyháza 15.07.2010
45.07 Steve Whyte GBR
Cambridge 17.07.2010
44.72 Jaroslav Fic CZE
Ces. Budej. 05.06.2010
44.08 Steffen Uhlig GER
Kaiserslautern 26.06.2010
43.81 Shawn Wright USA
Mesa 29.05.2010
43.38 Robert Earle GBR
Cambridge 01.05.2010
43.20 Tim Edwards USA
Mesa 24.04.2010
(20)




43.10 Jiri Vrabel CZE
Opava 22.05.2010
43.02 Manfred Hubertus GER
Merzig 07.08.2010
42.89 Jeff Clare GBR
Wigan 01.05.2010
42.88 Heino Kaup GER
Leverkusen 15.05.2010
42.44 Peter Holthuijsen NED
Borken 10.04.2010
42.21 Antonio Pietrangelo ITA
Teramo 08.05.2010
42.18 Ludwig Peetroons BEL
Zwevegem 06.06.2010
42.03 Alexander Holstein GER
Minden 13.05.2010
41.78 Steven McEnroe USA
Reno 30.07.2010
41.71 Arnaud Dupuis FRA
Dijon 24.04.2010
(30)




41.56 Bertrand Peralta FRA
Louviers 11.06.2010
41.54 Raimo Hekkala FIN
Kiiminki 28.08.2010
41.30 Artemio Kovalski BRA
Maringa 11.09.2010
41.30 Horace Pendergrass USA
Sacramento 22.07.2010
41.21 Reima Sillanpää FIN
Espoo 12.06.2010
40.88 Dave Rothenbury USA
Leander 10.10.2010
40.86 Alex Kruger GBR
Rotherham 04.07.2010
40.76 Terje Buch NOR
Tonsberg 28.07.2010
40.72 Mark Sanders USA
Sacramento 22.07.2010
40.59 Christian Welke GER
Waiblingen 09.05.2010
(40)




40.46 Gernot Brecht GER
Kaiserslautern 26.06.2010
40.34 Garry Power IRL
Horsham 11.09.2010
40.24 Henk Jan Blom NED
Heerhugowaard 09.05.2010
40.05 Andrew Turner GBR
Bournemouth 08.05.2010
40.02 Antonio Iacocca ITA
Chivasso 27.05.2010
39.96 Dennis Desoto USA
Sacramento 22.07.2010
40.00 end




 



Men - M 50 - 54 - 1.5 kg




58.80 Ed Riewerts USA
Leander 10.10.2010
57.91 Carlos Scott USA
Sacramento 22.07.2010
54.41 Pertti Hynni FIN
Kajaani 07.08.2010
54.26 Piet Meijdam NED
Huizen 03.10.2010
53.31 Tom Jensen DEN

Aalborg 28.08.2010
52.63 Dennis Diaz USA
Mesa 22.05.2010
52.37 Domingo Sanchez Salicio ESP
Nyíregyháza 15.07.2010
52.03 Jonas Siaudinis LTU

Nyíregyháza 15.07.2010
51.41 Andrzej Maliszewski POL

Nyíregyháza 15.07.2010
50.60 Rick Anderson USA
Salina 05.06.2010
(10)




50.18 Don Bailey USA
Hillsdale 12.06.2010
49.24 Ricardo Castillo Laca ESP
Los Corrales 08.07.2010
49.15 Charles Ronnigkeit GER
Schwarzenbeck 18.04.2010
48.94 Robert Earle GBR
Braintree 15.09.2010
48.77 Joseph Benoit USA
Valatie 18.07.2010
48.52 Juha Hietala FIN
Raahe 23.09.2010
48.33 Marty Wright USA
Leander 10.10.2010
47.79 Randy Wilson USA
Eugene 26.06.2010
47.24 Larry Rosen USA
Columbia 14.08.2010
47.19 Ugo Ciavatella ITA
San Benedetto 22.05.2010
(20)




47.17 Daniel John USA
Sacramento 22.07.2010
47.15 Marcos Anton Paez VEN
Santiago/Chile 23.11.2010
46.74 Frank Hoffmann GER
Kevelaer 03.07.2010
46.60 Randy Welch USA
Charlotte 22.05.2010
46.46 John Moreland GBR
Cardiff 03.07.2010
46.39 Saulius Svilainis LTU
Klaipeda 19.06.2010
46.32 Edward Zwolski POL
Szprotawa 08.05.2010
46.19 Charles Ronigkeit GER
Kevelaer 03.07.2010
46.02 Sergey Stamenov BUL
Larissa 16.09.2010
45.95 Paolo Villa ITA
Roma 27.06.2010
(30)




45.77 Franciszek Karpinksi POL
Wiechlice 17.04.2010
45.72 Roberts Blumbergs LAT
Bauska 04.07.2010
45.63 Lance Neubauer USA
Shoreline 23.06.2010
45.60 Luciano Zerbini ITA
Padova 12.06.2010
45.58 Yamasaki Yuji JPN
Kuala Lumpur 06.12.2010
45.40 Czeslaw Lis POL
Torun 26.06.2010
45.24 Warren Taylor USA
Gwynedd Valley 15.08.2010
45.15 Bob Broadbridge GBR
Milton Keynes 20.06.2010
45.01 Ken Jansson USA
Coppell 29.05.2010
44.97 Theo Goossens NED
Oosterhout 13.06.2010
(40)




44.95 Yamasaki Yuzi  山崎 祐司 JPN
Tokyo 17.09.2010
44.82 Karl Jørgen Hoff NOR
Moss 05.06.2010
44.82 Dieter Sziegaud GER
Kloster Lehnin 02.04.2010
44.80 Aggelos Nikolaidis GRE
Larissa 16.09.2010
44.80 Karel Hosek CZE
Brno 23.06.2010
44.78 Craig Rinker USA
Indianapolis 07.08.2010
44.71 Bohumil Kovacic CZE
Trebic 26.06.2010
44.64 Giuseppe La Padula ITA
Roma 13.06.2010
44.57 Peter Pawlitschko GER
Moosach 11.07.2010
44.43 Ronald Peter Dehn GER
Kevelaer 03.07.2010
(50)




44.42 Harry Kohaut USA
Costa Mesa 01.05.2010


Men - M 55 - 59




54.72 Ralph Fruguglietti USA
Atascadero 14.07.2010
54.19 Ralph Fruguglietti

Claremont 22.05.2010
48.26 Lothar Pongratz GER

Nyíregyháza 15.07.2010
47.91 John Goldhammer USA
Claremont 14.08.2010
47.85 Charles Baer USA
Statesboro 17.04.2010
47.13 Gezja Valent CZE

Nyíregyháza 15.07.2010
46.86 Sandor Katona FRA
Nyíregyháza 15.07.2010
46.75 Greg Stines USA
Pasadena 05.06.2010
46.70 Steve Regan USA
Sacramento 22.07.2010
46.43 Tapani Kananen FIN
Alavieska 05.06.2010
46.00 Steve Patridge USA
Austin 01.05.2010
(10)




45.40 Peter Lichtner SVK
Nitra 29.05.2010
45.30 Jacobus Van Zyl RSA
Bellville 01.05.2010
45.23 Don Allemeersch CAN
Langley 18.06.2010
44.98 Hubert Berger GER
Zuchering 09.10.2010
44.00 Heikki Myllykangas FIN
Jalasjärvi 08.07.2010
43.99 Xhavit Derhemi ALB
Orvieto 23.07.2010
43.93 Mike Small GBR
Cardiff 03.07.2010
43.89 Richard Comber USA
San Marcos 17.07.2010
43.71 Eino Lindholm FIN
Tampere 04.07.2010
43.70 Joachim Pahl GER
Düsseldorf 14.03.2010
(20)




43.62 Pat Morris USA
Norwich 16.10.2010
43.26 Karl-Heinz Deiss GER
Hamburg 05.06.2010
43.23 David Abernethy GBR
Hyndburn 26.09.2010
43.10 Georgi Kostov BUL
Larissa 16.09.2010
43.03 Harry Janetzko USA
Charlotte 13.06.2010
42.79 Bruce Hardy USA
Bellmore 30.06.2010
42.45 Jeff Baty USA
Charlotte 10.04.2010
42.34 Richard Healey GBR
Cardiff 03.07.2010
42.04 Johann Stein GER
Wiblingwerde 10.04.2010
42.00 Patrick Deroche FRA
Carcassonne 27.06.2010
(30)




41.91 Veini Holopainen FIN
Kangasniemi 22.07.2010
41.86 Michael Fortunato USA
Valatie 18.07.2010
41.85 Tim Muller USA
Kamloops 01.03.2010
41.61 Ken Kirschenman USA
Lake Tahoe 30.05.2010
41.60 Jon Gledhill USA
Pasadena 06.06.2010
41.57 Lembit Talpsepp EST
Türi 27.06.2010
41.22 Gerhard Sieben GER
Oberaden 06.08.2010
41.17 Jaroslav Hubacek CZE
Brno 01.05.2010
41.06 Tapio Aaltonen FIN
Kuopio 07.06.2010
40.90 Bill Sutherland USA
New Britain 01.08.2010
(40)




40.87 Joe Myers USA
Kent 11.09.2010
40.86 Rauno Möttönen FIN
Vantaa 06.06.2010
40.85 Walter Kühndel GER
Nyíregyháza 15.07.2010


Men - M 60 - 64 - 1kg




55.46 Tadeusz Laska POL
Zielona Gora 03.09.2010
52.79 Tim Muller USA
Mesa 24.04.2010
52.38 Frank Reilly USA
Winston-Salem 09.10.2010
52.00 Milos Gryc CZE
Pardubice 07.07.2010
51.94 Vaclav Sosna CZE
Hamburg 05.06.2010
51.93 Kjell Adamski NOR
Heggedal 28.08.2010
51.57 Paul Economides USA
Las Cruces 10.07.2010
50.90 Gerhard Sieben GER
Gladbeck 03.10.2010
50.72 Bill Victorino USA
Santa Cruz 12.06.2010
50.69 Lembit Talpsepp EST
Tallinn 29.09.2010
(10)




50.55 Neil Griffin GBR
Cardiff 03.07.2010
50.54 Werner Hennig GER
Wolmirstedt 01.05.2010
50.52 Thomas Fahey USA
Davis 20.03.2010
50.50 Robert Hume USA
Clermont 02.05.2010
48.73 Roland Klingler GER
Kevelaer 03.07.2010
48.34 William Truax USA
Charlotte 22.05.2010
48.26 Teo Maat NED
Dongen 20.06.2010
48.22 Leszek Bobrzyk POL

Nyíregyháza 15.07.2010
48.12 Arild Busterud NOR
Heggedal 28.08.2010
47.85 Craig Shumaker USA
San Ramon 24.07.2010
(20)




47.72 Pentti Kuusisto SWE
Högby 06.08.2010
47.50 Mike Deller USA
Las Vegas 29.05.2010
47.16 Hansruedi Stäheli GER
Rastatt 09.08.2010
47.08 Ralf Unger GER
Viersen 27.06.2010
46.85 Georg Kinadeter GER
Kevelaer 03.07.2010
46.71 Klaus Kynast GER
Altena 22.05.2010
46.59 Hermann Huppertsberg GER
Leverkusen 03.06.2010
46.59 Michael Hazlewood GBR
Cardiff 03.07.2010
46.54 Richard Hume USA
Clermont 13.11.2010
46.33 Gerhard Reus GER
Elsenfeld 08.05.2010
(30)




46.08 Jöran Westberg SWE
Bottnaryd 04.09.2010
45.79 Seppo Hjelm FIN
Tampere 04.07.2010
45.72 Roberto Sagoni ITA
Terni 16.10.2010
45.71 Stipo Knez CRO
Passau 05.06.2010
45.48 Hank Konen USA
Kamloops 01.03.2010
45.42 Andrzej Piaczkowski POL
Dolny Kubin 07.08.2010
45.29 Jozsef Kodacsi HUN
Nove Zamsky 26.06.2010
45.11 Robert Beach USA
Roanoke 18.07.2010
44.97 Istvan Ruzsinka HUN

Nyíregyháza 15.07.2010
44.92 Peter Hackenschmidt SWE
Jönköping 10.08.2010
(40)




44.88 Hansruedi Stäheli GER
Bad Oeynhausen 11.09.2010


Men - M 65 - 69




54.99 Paul Economides USA
Lisle 07.08.2010
52.41 Kurt Goldschmidt GER
Travermünde 23.07.2010
50.56 Felix Mohr GER
Emmendinge 12.06.2010
49.78 Julio Calvo Redondo ESP
Arona 04.07.2010
49.22 Frantisek Uhlik CZE

Brno 01.05.2010
48.44 Larry Pratt USA
Reading 05.06.2010
47.11 Klaus Liedtke GER
Uslar 09.10.2010
45.96 Pentti Sangi FIN
Tampere 04.07.2010
45.60 Czeslaw Roszczak POL
Torun 26.06.2010
45.51 Don Hardaway USA
Honolulu 10.10.2010
(10)




45.48 Hermann Huppertsberg GER
Übach-Palenberg 25.09.2010
45.20 Bernd Hasieber GER
Bad Endorf 13.05.2010
44.87 Peter Hackenschmidt SWE
Högby 06.08.2010
44.67 Alfred Abeln GER
Lüdenscheid 08.05.2010
44.54 Siegfried Pradel GER
Berlin 30.05.2010
44.48 Jan Olav Nystrøm NOR
Floro 14.08.2010
44.45 Louis Jordan USA
Claremont 28.08.2010
44.38 Boguslaw Swierczynski POL
Torun 26.06.2010
44.36 Heinz Harre AUT
Mürzzuschlag 20.06.2010
44.30 Roger Busch USA
Mahwah 19.06.2010
(20)




44.30 Emiel Symons BEL
Sint-Truiden 25.09.2010
44.22 Ray Green AUS
Perth 10.04.2010
44.20 Knut Dahle NOR
Floro 14.08.2010
43.76 Manfred Meier GER
Hannover 10.04.2010
43.68 Erni Nömm EST
Kohila 11.07.2010
43.67 Uwe Schmidt GER
Wolmirstedt 21.08.2010
43.43 Chuck Chapin USA
Eugene 29.07.2010
43.35 Jeff Harrell USA
Houston 24.10.2010
43.23 Joan Josep Arnau ESP
Palafrugell 07.02.2010
43.08 Timo Korpi-Kokko FIN
Pori 29.05.2010
(30)




43.00 Sakari Heino FIN
Jalasjärvi 22.08.2010
42.97 Rein Kaljumäe EST
Vitsiku 22.05.2010


Men - M 70 - 74




53.65 Klaus Albers GER
Bremerhaven 19.05.2010
53.56 Klaus Albers

Bremerhaven 21.04.2010
53.49 Klaus Albers

Bremerhaven 13.03.2010
52.23 Klaus Albers

Bremerhaven 17.03.2010
44.24 Kurt Riep GER
Bremerhaven 19.05.2010
43.67 Uwe Schmidt GER
Wolmirstedt 21.08.2010
43.38 Jaakko Leskinen FIN
Tampere 04.07.2010
43.30 Franz Ratzer AUT
Amstetten 06.07.2010
43.14 Svein Hytten NOR
Tonsberg 15.09.2010
43.04 Werner Korte GER
Osnabrück 06.07.2010
42.98 Peter Speckens GER
Übach-Palenberg 27.03.2010
42.45 Evarist Naudts BEL
Eeklo 27.06.2010
42.32 Pete Labarge USA
Houston 24.10.2010
(10)




41.76 Llorenc Cassi Morato ESP
Barcelona 29.05.2010
41.72 Alain Guillon FRA
Tours 05.06.2010
41.03 Reinhard Dahms GER
Flein 10.10.2010
40.58 Heinrich Wolters GER
Essen 20.06.2010
40.52 Gerhard Tilmann GER
Kevelaer 03.07.2010
40.38 Bernd Rehpenning GER
Bremerhaven 01.09.2010
40.36 Mirko Petrovic SRB

Nyíregyháza 15.07.2010
40.00 end





Men - M 75 - 79




43.52 Carmelo Rado ITA
Pistoia 24.04.2010
41.87 Osten Edlund SWE

Nyíregyháza 15.07.2010
40.55 Peter Speckens GER
Übach-Palenberg 05.09.2010
39.57 James Oglesby USA
Clermont 16.01.2010
38.62 Arch Zabel USA
Lockhart 05.06.2010
38.10 Bob Ward USA
Coppell 29.05.2010
38.04 Bill Gramley USA
Winston-Salem 20.11.2010
37.98 Rudy Houg USA
Clermont 02.05.2010
37.81 Bob Lawson USA
Eugene 26.06.2010
36.89 Ladislav Petrovic SVK

Nitra 19.09.2010
(10)




36.50 Phil Shipp USA
Mesa 24.04.2010
36.28 Petar Panayotov BUL
Sofia 16.05.2010
36.01 Simo Helminen FIN
Tampere 04.07.2010
35.79 Takumi Matsushima BRA
Maringa 11.09.2010
35.64 Arnost Boldan CZE

Nyíregyháza 15.07.2010
35.46 Lothar Huchthausen GER
Wolmierstedt 10.09.2010
35.06 Lambert Vandebosch BEL
Tessenderlo 23.06.2010
35.00 end





Men - M 80 - 84




32.61 Heinz Brandt GER
Medelby 16.05.2010
32.36 Arnie Gaynor USA
Santa Barbara 02.10.2010
31.75 Borg Stannius RSA
Bellville 13.02.2010
31.47 Jim Gerhardt USA
Bryan 25.04.2010
30.00 end





Men - M 85 - 89




26.78 Unto Leimukoski FIN
Jalasjärvi 22.08.2010
24.90 Richard Mulkern USA
Sacramento 22.07.2010
22.95 Walter Reidinger AUT

Nyíregyháza 15.07.2010
22.78 James Kiseda USA
Buffalo 23.07.2010
22.00 end





Men - M 90 - 94




20.82 Donald Pellman USA
Palo Alto 10.04.2010
20.76 Philipp Frech GER

Nyíregyháza 15.07.2010






20.00 end





Men - M 95 - 99