Masters Athletics
Track and Field - World Rankings

 

Home Records Rankings Results Athletes Links Sitemap
 




Masters Athletics - Track and Field
World Rankings 2010 - 800 metres


Men - M 35 - 39




1:49.79 Rizak Dirshe SWE
Doha 11.06.2010
1:50.01 Sèbastién Schletterer NED
Heusden 10.07.2010
1:50.04 Siaka Bamba FRA
La Roche 22.07.2010
1:50.08 Assane Diallo SEN
Bamako 27.04.2010
1:50.11 Anthony Whiteman GBR
Stretford 15.06.2010
1:51.28 Shaun Abrahams RSA
Durban 21.03.2010
1:51.67 Andrea Longo ITA
Trento 03.08.2010
1:51.91 Ruben Dario Arboleda COL
Cali 16.05.2010
1:52.59 Julian Kuppler AUS
Dublin 14.07.2010
1:53.39 Antonio Franco Raimondez ESP
Alcala de Henares 10.07.2010
(10)




1:53.44 Giuseppe Poli ITA
Sezze 09.07.2010
1:53.4 Sergio Escuder Tella ESP
Castellon 30.06.2010
1:53.59 Andrew-Harris Larasen ISL
Drachten 06.06.2010
1:54.39 Izumi Norimasa   和泉 憲昌 JPN

11.04.2010
1:55.26 Frederic Chocteau FRA
St.Maur des Fos 07.07.2010
1:55.37 Jonathan Swanson USA
Forest Grove 01.05.2010
1:55.41 Scott Weeks USA
Boston 13.02.2010
1:55.47 Michael Hunt GBR
Stretford 01.06.2010
1:55:53 Andrew Moraghan GBR
Bedford 03.07.2010
1:55.54 Sigurbjörn Árni Arngrímsson ISL
Göteborg 04.07.2010
(20)




1:55.82 Joel Gomez FRA
St.Denis 25.06.2010
1:56.04 Sebastien Marc FRA
Villefranche 26.06.2010
1:56.20 Paulo Paiutto BRA
Santiago/Chile 23.11.2010
1:56.82 David Dupuy FRA
St.Paul la Reun 26.05.2010
1:56.89 Jorge Deniz de Armas ESP
Leganes 09.07.2010
1:57.17 Ronald Kleine Koerkamp NED
Uden 03.07.2010
1:57.38 Cedric Leborgne FRA
Nantes 24.04.2010
1:57.51 Fernando Lorenzo Marcos ESP
Segovia 27.06.2010
1:57.58 Jose Blas Serrano ESP
Barcelona 30.06.2010
1:57.60 Abderahim El Haouzy MOR
Meaux 08.05.2010
(30)




1:57.60 i Kristian Nedregård NOR
Stockholm 10.02.2010
1:57.72 Vince Wilson GBR
Loughborough 10.06.2010
1:57.91 Nils Milde GER

Nyíregyháza 15.07.2010
1:58.01 Fintan Reilly IRL
Tullamore 15.08.2010
1:58.04 Mounir Bouzaiane FRA
Antony 22.05.2010
1:58.19 Baba Tindogo GBR
Eltham 18.08.2010
1:58.19 Jerome Besnard FRA
Auch 10.07.2010
1:58.1 Fanil Tukhbatullin RUS
Moscow 11.09.2010
1:58.21 Ian Salisbury GBR
Stretford 15.06.2010
1:58.22 Alexandre Lapierre FRA
St.Paul la Reun 26.05.2010
(40)




1:58.48 Rafael Melero Rojo ESP
Barcelona 30.06.2010
1:58.49 Frederic Desmedt BEL
Vilvoorde 28.07.2010
1:58.74 Gary Howard AUS

Sydney 26.03.2010
1:58.84 Jay Brecher CAN
Guelph 07.07.2010
1:58.89 Gunther Vanhoutte BEL
Brasschaat 13.06.2010
1:58.91 Martin Aust CZE
Bilina 14.08.2010
1:58.9 Christophe Chevaux FRA
Chalon sur Saon 15.05.2010
1:59.04 Mario Villalba ARG
Cenard 11.12.2010
1:59.11 Jose Ventura Resines Hilario ESP
Palencia 19.06.2010
1:59.13 Bernard te Boekhorst NED
Nieuwegein 27.06.2010
(50)




1:59.17 Regis Richardeau FRA
Antony 22.05.2010


Men - M 40 - 44




1:52.42 i Vyacheslav Shabunin RUS
Moscow 26.02.2010
1:52.46 Vyacheslav Shabunin

Espoo 30.06.2010
1:55.06 Stefano Avigo ITA
Milano 15.09.2010
1:56.06 Nicholas Berra USA
Sacramento 22.07.2010
1:57.3 Steven Baldock GBR
Crawley 08.08.2010
1:58.10 Francesco Javier Dorado ESP
Zaragoza 24.06.2010
1:58.20 Christopher Simpson USA
Boston 26.03.2010
1:58.56 Jaime Heilpurn USA
Sacramento 22.07.2010
1:58.95 Brent Jones USA
Sacramento 22.07.2010
1:59.11 Joost Grymonpon BEL
Brasschaat 11.07.2010
1:59.21 Robert Cepek CZE
Bilina 14.08.2010
(10)




1:59.26 David Heath GBR
Castres 15.05.2010
1:59.39 Florent Chretien FRA
Tours 30.06.2010
1:59.53 David Hellinx BEL
Aalter 16.05.2010
1:59.73 German Hehn GER
Bad Neustadt 28.07.2010
1:59.88 David Nash USA
Des Moines 23.04.2010
2:00.04 Abdelkader Miliani FRA
Forbach 30.05.2010
2:00.27 Claude Ferry FRA
Besancon 09.05.2010
2:00.30 Frederic Moreno FRA
Tours 06.06.2010
2:00.34 Lee Jones GBR
Cardiff 04.07.2010
2:00.45 Mikel Gotzon Platero ESP
Durango 10.07.2010
(20)




2:00.51 Florian Zeh AUT
Vienna 17.08.2010
2:00.58 Andy Knight GBR
Wormwood Scrubs 21.08.2010
2:00.62 i Bob McGinty USA
Boston 26.03.2010
2:00.79 Giovanni Latini ITA
Livorno 11.09.2010
2:00.7 Alejandro Torres Losada ESP
Barcelona 16.05.2010
2:01.18 Kenneth Tholen SWE
Huddinge 19.07.2010
2:01.22 Pascal Cribelier FRA
St.Cyr sur Loir 13.06.2010
2:01.31 Eric Dupont FRA
Villefranche 26.06.2010
2:01.32 Maximilian Freund GER
Kaiserslautern 26.06.2010
2:01.3 Alfonso Rey Bakaikoa ESP
Madrid 02.07.2010
(30)




2:01.40 Jack Van Avendonk NED
Vught 13.05.2010
2:01.44 Antonio Oliveira POR

Luso 26.06.2010
2:01.44 Christophe Fulmar FRA
St.Paul la Reun 25.04.2010
2:01.47 Francesco D'Agostino ITA
Rezzato 08.07.2010
2:01.4 John Gercs GBR
Coventry 01.05.2010
2:01.59 Rene Sepulveda USA
Sacramento 22.07.2010
2:01.70 Francois LeGoff FRA
St.Renan 20.06.2010
2:01.72 i Marc Neefs BEL
Gent 13.03.2010
2:01.75 Laurent Francois FRA
Nice 29.05.2010
2:01.97 Robert Schwerkolt AUS
Murrumbeena 20.03.2010
(40)




2:01.99 Matt Bogdanowicz USA
Sacramento 22.07.2010
2:02.02 Jose Antonio Martinez ESP
Collado Villalba 19.06.2010
2:02.08 Ronald Weevers NED
Rotterdam 12.09.2010
2:02.0 Anthony Williams USA
Marietta 18.07.2010
2:02.24 i Sören Persson SWE
Huddinge 17.01.2010
2:02.30 Pascal Brazey FRA
Tours 06.06.2010
2:02.33 Tony Kelleher IRL
Tullamore 15.08.2010
2:02.43 Kolja Ewert GER
Bergisch Gladbach 12.08.2010
2:02.52 Alexandr Oliveira BRA
Santiago/Chile 23.11.2010
2:02.55 Warren McCulloch CAN
Langley 19.06.2010
(50)




2:02.64 i Matthias Luck GER
Sindelfingen 13.02.2010
2:02.65 Antonio Fernando Vazquez ESP
Huelva 06.02.2010
 



Men - M 45 - 49




1:55.34 Michael Sherar CAN
Toronto 20.07.2010
1:58.86 i Paul Osland CAN
Toronto 20.07.2010
2:00.36 Allan Cook AUS
Melbourne 06.02.2010
2:00.4 Ron Andrew GBR
Solihull 08.08.2010
2:00.57 David Heath GBR
Perpignan 30.05.2010
2:00.80 Giuseppe Romeo ITA
Milano 27.06.2010
2:01.11 Xavier Lefay FRA
Tours 30.06.2010
2:01.21 Patrick Roegiers BEL
Oordegem 26.08.2010
2:01.49 Marc Neefs BEL
Nyiregyhaza 15.07.2010
2:01.6 Jean Charles Colin FRA
Chenova 01.05.2010
(10)




2:01.88 i Jean Etienne Jeannot FRA
Nogent sur Oise 13.02.2010
2:01.89 Mark Oldham GBR
Eltham 26.05.2010
2:01.91 Silvio Victor BRA
Santiago/Chile 23.11.2010
2:01.96 i John Hinton USA
Boston 26.03.2010
2:02.12 Mike Blackmore USA
Sacramento 22.07.2010
2:02.40 Kevin Forde USA
Sacramento 22.07.2010
2:02.51 Jeff Mann USA
Sacramento 22.07.2010
2:02.61 Habib Abdellaoui FRA
Lievin 09.01.2010
2:02.63 Yves Jayet FRA
Grenoble 08.05.2010
2:02.65 Rex Hinchliffe NOR
Lillehammer 31.08.2010
(20)




2:02.66 Richard Bennett NZL

Christchurch 02.04.2010
2:02.81 Werner Themen NED
Heiloo 13.05.2010
2:02.95 i Scott Landis USA
Boston 26.03.2010
2:03.41 Marijn Michels NED
Nyiregyhaza 15.07.2010
2:03.76 i Shawn Muldrew CAN
Edmonton 16.01.2010
2:03.96 Johan Engholm SWE

Nyíregyháza 15.07.2010
2:04.14 Milan Serafin CZE
Praha 27.05.2010
2:04.23 Tobias Philander RSA
Bellville 30.04.2010
2:04.27 Markus Zerres GER
Kaiserslautern 26.06.2010
2:04.55 Gabino Ortiz Martinez ESP
Nyíregyháza 15.07.2010
(30)




2:04.63 Ramon Camps Quesada ESP
Barcelona 09.06.2010
2:04.67 Simon Anderson GBR
Nyiregyhaza 15.07.2010
2:04.75 i Michael Esposito USA
Boston 26.03.2010
2:04.99 Francesco Palma ITA
San Giovanni 03.07.2010
2:05.00 Andriy Rodnov UKR

Nyíregyháza 15.07.2010
2:05.13 Andreas Müller GER
Düsseldorf 08.09.2010
2:05.14 i Jörg Sender GER
Dortmund 03.01.2010
2:05.18 Carlo Spinelli-Barrile ITA
Gorizia 21.07.2010
2:05.24 Edward Ball GBR
Cardiff 04.07.2010
2:05.30 Joe Ford NZL

Christchurch 02.04.2010
(40)




2:05.37 Jouko Mahlamäki FIN
Huittinen 27.07.2010
2:05.42 Sean Price GBR
Cardiff 04.07.2010
2:05.65 Ronald Wiering NED
Krommenie 04.07.2010
2:05.67 Isidoro Rosas URU
Montevideo 24.04.2010
2:05.77 Georges Richmond PYF

Tahiti 03.07.2010
2:05.85 Jean Claude Thomas FRA
Vineuil 25.06.2010
2:05.90 Lieven Gryp BEL
Nyiregyhaza 15.07.2010
2:05.93 Benoit Zavattero FRA
Tours 05.06.2010
2:06.01 Donald Bradley GBR
Cardiff 04.07.2010
2:06.03 Terry Parks USA
Sacramento 22.07.2010
(50)




2:06.07 John Jago AUS
Perth 10.04.2010


Men - M 50 - 54




1:58.80 Andre Lafere BEL
Merksem 28.08.2010
2:01.44 Jörg Sender  GER
Minden 14.07.2010
2:02.80 Anselm LeBourne USA
New York 19.03.2010
2:03.53 Corne Haast NED
Uden 03.07.2010
2:04.97 Antonio Navas Sanchez ESP
Gandia 23.05.2010
2:05.02 Ray Knerr USA
Carpinteria 06.08.2010
2:05.18 i Bill Krohn SWE
Stockholm 14.02.2010
2:05.45 Luigi Ferrari ITA

Nyíregyháza 15.07.2010
2:05.7 Benoit Zavattero FRA
Albi 25.06.2010
2:05.80 Hafsteinn Oskarsson ISL

Nyíregyháza 15.07.2010
(10)




2:06.38 Manuel Asenjo Carrasco ESP
Fuenlabrada 27.05.2010
2:06.46 Paul Fragua USA
Sacramento 22.07.2010
2:06.46 Pierre Marique FRA
St.Maur des Fos 21.07.2010
2:06.84 Keith McGhie GBR
Wakefield 08.08.2010
2:06.86 i Stephen Smith GBR
Birmingham 06.02.2010
2:06.95 i Jeff Lindsay USA
Boston 26.03.2010
2:07.07 i Thomas Cawley USA
Boston 28.03.2010
2:07.27 Jose Antonio Coin Marin ESP
Arona 03.07.2010
2:07.2 Joaquin Joyas Albertus ESP
Barcelona 16.05.2010
2:07.40 Chris Deighan CAN
Toronto 12.06.2010
(20)




2:07.48 Alex Bryce GBR
Grangemouth 04.08.2010
2:07.53 Olexandr Byelym  UKR

Nyíregyháza 15.07.2010
2:07.59 Leonard Sperandeo USA
Sacramento 22.07.2010
2:07.66 Sander Rietveld NED
Heiloo 13.08.2010
2:07.9 Kevin Paulk USA
Lake Oswego 28.07.2010
2:08.07 David Cannon USA
Sacramento 22.07.2010
2:08.17 Paul Hallas GBR
Nyiregyhaza 15.07.2010
2:08.58 Tamas Gajdos HUN

Nyíregyháza 15.07.2010
2:08.71 Vincenzo Andreoli ITA
Roma 12.06.2010
2:08.86 Andrew Stark NZL
Christchurch 14.02.2010
(30)




2:08.91 Dave Kary CAN
Ottawa 14.07.2010
2:08.95 Alfonso Solano USA
Boston 26.03.2010
2:09.10 Casey Carlstrom USA
Boston 26.03.2010
2:09.17 Jonathan Metcalf GBR
Nyiregyhaza 15.07.2010
2:09.17 Franco Maffei ITA

Nyíregyháza 15.07.2010
2:09.22 Henry James USA
Seattle 17.07.2010
2:09.39 i Ian Smith GBR
Boston 13.02.2010
2:09.3 John Telford GBR
Cam Brea 22.08.2010
2:09.61 Ian Calder NZL

Christchurch 02.04.2010
2:10.00 Peter Hawes AUS
Brisbane 02.10.2010
(40)




2:10.46 Lucien Heyde BEL
Deinze 04.09.2010
2:10.52 Iwasaki Kazuhiro  岩崎 和広 JPN
Toyama 17.10.2010
2:10.78 John Thomson GBR
Nyiregyhaza 15.07.2010
2:10.80 Mark Pinckard CAN
Burnaby 03.08.2010
2:10.99 Alain De Pessemier FRA
Longjumeau 30.05.2010
2:11.07 Peter Czech GER
Kevelaer 03.07.2010
2:11.1 Anders Dahlström SWE
Högby 06.08.2010
2:11.33 Cardenas Carcamo CHI
Santiago/Chile 23.11.2010
2:11.37 Robin Grant NZL

Christchurch 02.04.2010
2:11.53 Chuck Shields USA
Sacramento 22.07.2010
(50)




2:11.58 Ryszard Dryps POL

Nyíregyháza 15.07.2010
2:11.59 Anthony Rogal NZL

Christchurch 02.04.2010
2:11.59 Mark Carver USA
Sacramento 22.07.2010
 



Men - M 55 - 59




2:07.05 i Horace Grant USA
Boston 28.03.2010
2:09.43 Steve Gallegos USA
Sacramento 22.07.2010
2:10.85 i Stephen Chantry USA
Boston 28.03.2010
2:11.55 i Francois Martel CAN
Boston 28.03.2010
2:11.73 Walter Rentsch GER

Nyíregyháza 15.07.2010
2:11.83 Rob Duncanson USA
Sacramento 22.07.2010
2:12.18 Martien Van der Hoorn NED

Nyíregyháza 15.07.2010
2:13.64 Wolfgang Kreemke GER

Nyíregyháza 15.07.2010
2:14.10 Bernd Bächle GER
Kevelaer 03.07.2010
2:14.18 i James Robinson USA
Boston 26.03.2010
(10)




2:14.34 Nikolay Pushilin RUS

Nyíregyháza 15.07.2010
2:14.65 Robert Scott USA
Sacramento 22.07.2010
2:14.77 Tony Plaster USA
Sacramento 22.07.2010
2:14.8 David Wilcock GBR
Solihull 08.08.2010
2:15.13 i Thomas Hartshorne USA
Boston 26.03.2010
2:15.15 Terry Hicks AUS
Perth 10.04.2010
2:15.46 Alain Meyniel FRA
Tours 05.06.2010
2:15.56 Peter Reeves AUS
Brisbane 02.10.2010
2:15.62 Ludo Jappens BEL
Ninove 25.08.2010
2:15.6 David Bedwell GBR
Cheltenham 21.07.2010
(20)




2:15.72 Rinaldo Gadaldi ITA
Roma 12.06.2010
2:15.80 Aires Pratas POR
Luso 05.06.2010
2:15.88 Omar Clok URU
Santiago/Chile 23.11.2010
2:16.17 Nico Alberts NED
Oosterhout 13.06.2010
2:16.48 i Kevin Archer GBR
Lee Valley 14.02.2010
2:16.58 Anton Van Rooij NED
Alkmaar 06.06.2010
2:16.69 i Kevin McMahon USA
Boston 26.03.2010
2:16.87 Volker Büchle GER
Leverkusen 03.06.2010
2:16.96 Kalju Vanatalu EST
Kohila 25.08.2010
2:16.97 Ramakrishnan A/L Manikan MAS
Kuala Lumpur 06.12.2010
(30)




2:17.04 Jakob Skjoldan DEN
Bagsvaerd 21.08.2010
2:17.13 Jose Silva Valdes CHI
Santiago/Chile 23.11.2010
2:17.18 Nikolay Krasnikov RUS

Nyíregyháza 15.07.2010
2:17.25 Len Claassen RSA
Bellville 30.04.2010
2:17.2 Alastair Dunlop GBR
Solihull 08.08.2010
2:17.37 Jos Herinckx BEL
Ninove 25.08.2010
2:17.37 Bilal Namani GBR
Cardiff 14.07.2010
2:17.4 Steve Lang GBR
Exeter 25.05.2010
2:17.4 Dave Wright GBR
Jarrow 07.06.2010
2:17.58 Hugh Van Ness USA
Sacramento 22.07.2010
(40)




2:17.69 Joe Gough IRL
Tullamore 15.08.2010


Men - M 60 - 64




2:10.78 Nolan Shaheed USA
Walnut 15.04.2010
2:11.3 Robert Minting GBR
Exeter 20.06.2010
2:15.24 Karl Heinz König GER
Kevelaer 03.07.2010
2:16.50 Johann Schrödel GER
Treuchtlingen 30.06.2010
2:17.31 James Loftus USA
Sacramento 22.07.2010
2:18.00 Kurt Herbicht GER
Kevelaer 03.07.2010
2:18.12 Hans Smeets NED
Lanaken 08.08.2010
2:18.36 Andre Biaumet BEL
La-louviere 14.08.2010
2:18.86 Stuart Hayward AUS
Southport 06.11.2010
2:19.47 Tony McManus NZL

Christchurch 02.04.2010
(10)




2:20.28 Konrad Geiser ITA

Nyíregyháza 15.07.2010
2:21.16 Jason Collie AUS
Southport 06.11.2010
2:21.48 John Lamb AUS
Perth 10.04.2010
2:21.8 Detlef Wickmann GER
Sottrum 19.08.2010
2:22.07 i Tim Wigger USA
Boston 26.03.2010
2:22.22 Ken Daniel GBR
Nyiregyhaza 15.07.2010
2:22.25 Geoff Smith AUS
Perth 10.04.2010
2:22.36 Patrick Timmons IRL
Tullamore 15.08.2010
2:22.41 Cees Stolwijk NED
Oosterhout 13.06.2010
2:22.55 Gary Patton USA
Sacramento 22.07.2010
(20)




2:22.8 Ian Snow GBR
Exeter 31.08.2010
2:23.17 i Winfried Schmidt GER
Sindelfingen 14.02.2010
2:23.23 Nobuo  割鞘 信夫 JPN
Tokyo 17.09.2010
2:23.26 David Salazar USA
St.George 05.10.2010
2:24.27 i Colin J. McCurry AUS
Kamloops 04.03.2010
2:24.30 Gary Hill USA
Sacramento 22.07.2010
2:24.43 i Bernard Rousseau FRA
Nogent sur Oise 13.02.2010
2:24.70 Allan Mayfield AUS
Perth 10.04.2010
2:25.04 Daniel Galindo Atienza ESP
Zuera 22.05.2010
2:25.31 Jouko Rytkönen FIN
Tampere 03.07.2010
(30)




2:25.36 Dario Rappo ITA
Bellinzona 11.09.2010
2:25.55 Peter Witcomb GBR
Crawley 19.05.2010
2:25.7 Ed Connolly GBR
Portsmouth 12.07.2010
2:26.25 Kjell Vestli NOR
Floro 14.08.2010
2:26.43 i Mike Mann GBR
Lee Valley 28.03.2010
2:26.4 Alexander Tsukanov RUS
Moscow 11.09.2010
2:26.51 Hata Noboru  波多 伸樹 JPN
Tokyo 17.09.2010
2:26.59 Bert Van Venrooij NED
Utrecht 18.06.2010
2:26.71 i Santi Caniglia ITA
Ancona 21.02.2010
2:26.74 i Rick Lapp USA
New York 19.03.2010
(40)




2:26.76 Mike McGlynn CAN
Toronto 18.07.2010


Men - M 65 - 69




2:18.16 Frank Condon USA
Sacramento 22.07.2010
2:22.57 Salih Talib USA
Sacramento 22.07.2010
2:23.48 Barrie Dargie CAN
Toronto 18.07.2010
2:26.70 Jose Luis De Souza BRA
Santiago/Chile 23.11.2010
2:27.73 Llerena Espinoza PER
Santiago/Chile 23.11.2010
2:27.84 Sten Haglund FIN
Jalasjärvi 08.07.2010
2:27.96 Aldo Michelon ITA
Milano 27.06.2010
2:28.02 Maurice McDonald USA
Chapel Hill 28.07.2010
2:28.23 Václav Šejbl CZE
Třebíč 26.06.2010
2:28.86 Donald Mathewson AUS
Perth 10.04.2010
(10)




2:29.63 i James Whiteford GBR
Glasgow 24.01.2010
2:29.87 Mike Dixon GBR
Cardiff 04.07.2010
2:29.93 Suda Hatiro  須田 八郎 JPN
Toyama 17.10.2010
2:30.2 Wim Metselaar NED
Epe 05.10.2010
2:30.43 Rod Scholes GBR
Lee Valley 28.03.2010
2:30.51 i Paul Perry USA
Boston 26.03.2010
2:30.51 Mike Smith GBR
Lee Valley 28.03.2010
2:31.13 Francisco Cano ESP
Nyíregyháza 15.07.2010
2:31.15 Helmut Schulhauser GER

Nyíregyháza 15.07.2010
2:32.58 Gerhard Flachowsky GER
Hamburg 05.06.2010
(20)




2:32.87 Oka Toyohuku  福岡 豊則 JPN
Tokyo 17.09.2010
2:33.39 Silvester Jemensek SLO

Nyíregyháza 15.07.2010
2:33.73 Emilio de la Camara ESP
Arona 03.07.2010
2:34.01 Siegfried Bolte GER
Kevelaer 03.07.2010
2:34.02 Bert Carse AUS
Perth 10.04.2010
2:34.29 John Bernes NOR
Hatland 25.05.2010
2:34.50 Segundo Carabali ECU
Santiago/Chile 23.11.2010
2:34.86 Magne Tystad NOR

Nyíregyháza 15.07.2010
2:34.95 Nishida Yuzi 西田 勇治 JPN
Toyama 17.10.2010
2:35.23 Kiya Kazuo 木谷 一夫 JPN
Tokyo 17.09.2010
(30)





Men - M 70 - 74




2:30.74 Willi Scheidt GER
Kevelaer 03.07.2010
2:30.85 Jean Louis Esnault FRA

Nyíregyháza 15.07.2010
2:31.94 Karl Walter Trümper GER

Nyíregyháza 15.07.2010
2:33.23 John Warren AUS
Campbelltown 07.03.2010
2:34.85 Axel Wendt GER
Kevelaer 03.07.2010
2:35.79 Sidney Howard USA
Sacramento 22.07.2010
2:36.07 Maeda Toshiyasu  前田 利保 JPN
Miyazaki 24.10.2010
2:37.12 Maeda Haruo 前田 春雄 JPN
Tokyo 17.09.2010
2:38.65 Alan Bradford AUS
Perth 10.04.2010
2:39.0 Sherwood Sagedahl USA
Watertown 11.09.2010
(10)




2:39.53 Iwamoto Kunio 岩本 邦史 JPN
Tokyo 17.09.2010
2:39.81 i Hans Albert Still GER
Sindelfingen 14.02.2010
2:39.85 Siegfried Ritter GER
Kevelaer 03.07.2010
2:40.5 Silvio Zacarias BRA
Taubate 30.03.2010
2:41.08 i Klemens Wittig GER
Sindelfingen 13.02.2010
2:41.30 Yury Savenkov RUS

Nyíregyháza 15.07.2010
2:42.34 Horst Schlecht GER
Minden 14.07.2010
2:43.04 Maurice McDonald USA
St.George 05.10.2010
2:44.60 i Bjørn Tvedt NOR
Stange 24.01.2010
2:44.69 Kato Mamoru 加藤 衛 JPN
Tokyo 17.09.2010
(20)




2:44.70 Angel Cano Alcolea ESP
Nyíregyháza 15.07.2010
2:45.12 Horst Backes GER
Saarbrücken 15.07.2010
2:45 end





Men - M 75 - 79




2:37.04 Ken Nurden RSA
Bellville 30.04.2010
2:43.81 David Carr AUS
Perth 10.04.2010
2:46.31 Jan Kociszewski POL
Torun 26.06.2010
2:50.97 Morita Haruo 森田 春男 JPN
Tokyo 17.09.2010
2:51.10 Shichiro Midorikawa 緑川 七郎 JPN
Tokyo 17.09.2010
2:51.18 Pauli Ahokas FIN

Nyíregyháza 15.07.2010
2:52.60 Constantino Castillo Barrientos ESP
Arona 03.07.2010
2:53.52 Flores Portocarrero PER
Santiago/Chile 23.11.2010
2:53.65 Bent Lauridsen DEN

Nyíregyháza 15.07.2010
2:54.2 Len Tew GBR
Solihull 08.08.2010
(10)




2:54.85 Colin Woods AUS
Brisbane 18.09.2010
2:56.40 Nakashima Toshiyuki 中嶋 敏之 JPN
Tokyo 17.09.2010
2:57.13 Hatanaka Masashi 畠中 正司 JPN
Tokyo 17.09.2010
2:57.75 Harbhajan Singh Aulakh AUS
Southport 06.11.2010
2:58.75 Haratakashi Yoshi 高原 良祐 JPN
Tokyo 17.09.2010
2:59.47 Roger Davies CAN
Calgary 20.06.2010
2:59.64 i Helgo Staack GER
Sindelfingen 13.02.2010
3:01.50 Okawa Masaki 大川 正輝 JPN
Tokyo 17.09.2010
3:02.00 Francisco Ramirez MEX
Puebla 29.07.2010
3:02.1 Michael Faustov RUS
Moscow 11.09.2010
(20)




3:02.38 Doug Worling AUS
Southport 06.11.2010
3:02.81 Flor O'Leary IRL
Cork 09.05.2010


Men - M 80 - 84




2:52.57 i Earl Fee CAN
Boston 28.03.2010
2:53.13 Earl Fee

Toronto 27.06.2010
2:53.62 Earl Fee

Sacramento 22.07.2010
3:01.47 Unto Mattsson FIN

Nyíregyháza 15.07.2010
3:12.34 Nakagawa Shouzi 中川 尚司 JPN
Tokyo 17.09.2010
3:16.71 Dennis Branham USA
Sacramento 22.07.2010
3:16.84 Kameham Toshio  亀濱 敏夫 JPN
Tokyo 17.09.2010
3:17.14 Herbert Müller GER

Kevelaer 02.07.2010
3:19.72 Matsuoka Hiroshi 松岡  弘 JPN
Tochigi 16.05.2010
3:19.75 Sato Tadashi 佐藤 義衛 JPN
Tokyo 17.09.2010
3:25.38 Sakurai Hiroshi  桜井 広 JPN
Tokyo 17.09.2010
3:26.03 Juan Lopez Marco MEX
Puebla 29.07.2010
(10)




3:26.3 Williams Davis GBR
Cardiff 15.08.2010
3:27.21 Carlos Sacchi ARG
Santiago/Chile 23.11.2010
3:31.18 Irwin Barrett Lennard AUS
Perth 10.04.2010
3:30 end





Men - M 85 - 89




3:18.85 Yoshimitsu Miyauchi 宮内 義光 JPN
Kagoshima 2010
3:20.82 Rune Bergman SWE
Högby 06.08.2010
3:43.87 Yrjö Torikka FIN
Tampere 03.07.2010
4:00 end





Men - M 90 - 94




4:43.49 i Ugo Sansonetti ITA
Kamloops 01.03.2010
4:47.17 i Orville Rogers USA
Kamloops 01.03.2010
4:45 end





Men - M 95 - 99