Masters Athletics
Track and Field - World Rankings

 

Home Records Rankings Results Athletes Links Sitemap
 




Masters Athletics - Track and Field
World Rankings 2010 - 20 KM Road / RaceWalk


Women - W 35 - 39




1:30:47 Susana Feitor POR
La Coruna 19.06.2010
1:31:40 Kristina Saltanovič  LTU
Barcelona 28.07.2010
1:36:53 Maria del Rosario Sanchez MEX
Rio Maior 10.04.2010
1:40:11 Kelly Ruddick AUS
Melbourne 12.12.2010
1:40:32 Gisella Orsini ITA
Lugano 14.03.2010
1:41:13 Miriam Ramon ECU
Ronkonkoma 11.04.2010
1:41:52 Guadalupe Sanchez MEX
Chihuahua 15.05.2010
1:42:12 Ludmila Shelest UKR
Sumy 12.06.2010
1:42:39 Sandra Mitrovic FRA
Podebrady 10.04.2010
1:46:35 Natividad Teresita Collado GUA
Ciudad de Guatemala 07.02.2010
(10)




1:48:41.9 Darwati INA
Jakarta 07.08.2010
1:49:44.19 Susan Armenta USA
Des Moines 27.06.2010
1:50:22 Susan Swanepoel RSA
Durban 21.03.2010
1:51:25 Carmen Robles Rus ESP
Santa Eularia 07.03.2010
1:51:39 Nora Genebrier FRA
Verdun 08.05.2010
1:53:18.53 Susan Randall USA
Des Moines 27.06.2010
1:55:17 Estle Van Schalkwyk RSA
Youngsfield 20.02.2010
1:55:50 Kylie Irshad AUS
Melbourne 27.06.2010
1:57:02 Yvonne Markgraf GER
Naumburg 30.05.2010
1:58:18 Brit Schröter GER
Naumburg 30.05.2010
(20)




1:58:27 Estelle Riva FRA
Aix les Bains 21.03.2010
1:58:39 Catherine McCormack CAN
Toronto 30.07.2010
1:59.0 Maite Moscoco USA
Coconat Creek 24.11.2010
2:00 end





Women - W 40 - 44




1:40:33 Lisa Kehler GBR
Dehli 09.10.2010
1:44:27 Gladys Marlene Larrota COL
Cali 15.05.2010
1:45:08 Niobe Menendez GBR
Bedford 20.06.2010
1:51:21 Roseline Chapillon FRA
Aix les Bains 21.03.2010
1:52:37 Marit Naumann GER
Aix les Bains 21.03.2010
1:53:01 Corinne Smith FRA
Aix les Bains 21.03.2010
2:00:08 Nyle Sunderland NZL

Christchurch 26.03.2010
2:00:14 Karen Wears GBR
Cheshire 15.05.2010
2:00:40 Christine Sarembe Stegmaier GER
Naumburg 30.05.2010
2:00:41 Christine Chochoy FRA
Aix les Bains 21.03.2010
(10)




2:01:13 Susan Katrakasas RSA
Oudtshoorn 24.10.2010
2:03:04 Maria Unterholzner GER
Naumburg 30.05.2010
2:06:40 Ann McKenzie RSA
Durban 21.03.2010
2:05 end





Women - W 45 - 49




1:37:35 Teresa Vaill USA
Coconat Creek 24.11.2010
1:43:18.14 Joanne Dow USA
Des Moines 27.06.2010
1:49:53 Sylvie Chartier FRA
Aix les Bains 21.03.2010
1:53:02 Carolyn Kealty USA
Ronkonkoma 11.04.2010
1:53:13 Lesley Van Buuren RSA
Oudtshoorn 23.10.2010
1:53:38 Diane Bradley GBR
Bedford 20.06.2010
1:54:40 Corinne Henchoz SUI
Chiasso 03.10.2010
1:58:58.50 Lydia Quelo FRA
Rennes 02.05.2010
2:00:06 Helen Middleton GBR
London 11.04.2010
2:01:04 Cindy Lange RSA
Youngsfield 11.09.2010
(10)




2:02:02 Sharon Fuchs RSA
Oudtshoorn 23.10.2010
2:02:15 Ann Jugovic AUS
Canberra 17.07.2010
2:03:00 Yvonne Irmscher RSA
Durban 21.03.2010
2:03:06 Susan Brooke CAN
Edmonton 11.09.2010
2:03:31.9 Beatrice Borde FRA
Cenon 30.05.2010
2:04:02 Monique Cadoux FRA
Thiers 30.05.2010
2:04:42 Maureen Noel GBR
Northampton 26.06.2010
2:05:46 Sylvie Regnier FRA
Die 25.04.2010
2:06:42 Bernadette Venet FRA
Die 25.04.2010
2:06:59 Nicole Commarmond FRA
Die 25.04.2010
(20)




2:08:37 Ansie Venter RSA
Oudtshoorn 24.10.2010
2:10 end




 



Women - W 50 - 54




1:45:04 Lyn Ventris AUS
Perth 18.07.2010
1:46:27 Lyn Ventris

St.Lucia 22.08.2010
1:49:26 Nadine Mazuir FRA
Aix les Bains 21.03.2010
1:51:08 Pam Tindal AUS
Melbourne 27.06.2010
1:53:15 Maura Marchiori ITA
Lugano 14.03.2010
1:53:41 Dora Jakob SUI
Chiasso 03.10.2010
1:59:22 Francoise Laville FRA
Neuilly-sur-Marne 26.09.2010
2:01:33 Maryse Chave FRA
Aix les Bains 21.03.2010
2:01:36 Andrea Zirknitzer AUT
Hollenburg 02.10.2010
2:01:37 Therese Cornet FRA
Die 25.04.2010
2:03:38 Gabrielle Lambert FRA
Thiers 30.05.2010
(10)




2:04:22 Dominique Malochet FRA
Neuilly-sur-Marne 26.09.2010
2:08:54 Marie France Beaulier FRA
Marmagne 06.06.2010
2:09:17 Vicki Pritchard USA
Surprise 07.02.2010
2:12:05 Daniela Ricciutelli ITA
Signa 07.03.2010
2:13:38 Erdine Burger RSA
Youngsfield 23.01.2010
2:14:43 Dawn Tenney USA
Surprise 07.02.2010
2:15 end





Women - W 55 - 59




1:55:44 Brenda Nooy RSA
Bellville 30.04.2010
1:56:36 Brenda Nooy

Oudtshoorn 23.10.2010
1:57:54 Barbara Nell RSA
Naumburg 30.05.2010
2:01:15 Maryvonne Joffin FRA
Montreuil 11.04.2010
2:01:52 Alison Thompson AUS
Melbourne 27.06.2010
2:03:39 Liliane Bonvarlet FRA
Die 25.04.2010
2:03:59 Isabelle Repussard FRA
Aix les Bains 21.03.2010
2:05:38 Sherry Watts CAN
Welland 12.09.2010
2:05:38 Chantal Deberard FRA
Die 25.04.2010
2:09:29 Jacqueline Augeron FRA
Marmagne 06.06.2010
2:11:47 Cath Duhig GBR
Northampton 26.06.2010
(10)




2:12:43 Claudine Anxionnat FRA
Verdun 08.05.2010
2:14:32 Josiane Pannier FRA
Hennequeville 01.05.2010
2:14:36.3 Marlen Radder NED
Barnedrecht 11.09.2010
2:15:56 Eliane Piret Declerck FRA
Lomme 13.06.2010
2:19:12 Anne Belchambers GBR
London 11.04.2010
2:19:30 Cathy Mayfield USA
Coconat Creek 24.11.2010
2:20 end





Women - W 60 - 64




1:56:42 Heather Carr AUS
Melbourne 27.06.2010
2:02:39 Elsa Meyer RSA
Oudtshoorn 23.10.2010
2:02:51 Elizabeth Feldman AUS
Melbourne 27.06.2010
2:11:54 Ann Harsh USA
Coconat Creek 24.11.2010
2:14:31 Mary Baglin USA
Surprise 07.02.2010
2:17:32 Monika Short AUS
Canberra 17.07.2010
2:19:04.0 Jeanine Bernier FRA
Bourges 25.04.2010
2:21:34 Susan Barnett GBR
Northampton 26.06.2010
2:22:36 Elizabeth Nel RSA
Youngsfield 08.05.2010
2:29:30 Margarete Molter GER
Naumburg 30.05.2010
2:30 end




 



Women - W 65 - 69




2:06:43 Sandy Brunner AUS
Adelaide 22.05.2010
2:17:39 Elsie Kallal USA
Surprise 07.02.2010
2:20:50 Jolene Steigerwalt USA
Coconat Creek 24.11.2010
2:24:49 Darlene Backlund USA
Coconat Creek 24.11.2010
2:25:22 Ursula Herrendörfer GER
Naumburg 30.05.2010
2:25:40 Heather Mitchell USA
Coconat Creek 24.11.2010
2:34:40 Sandra Hults USA
Coconat Creek 24.11.2010
2:35 end





Women - W 70 - 74




2:12:27 Louise Walters USA
Surprise 07.02.2010
2:33:11 Marlaine Stanway AUS
Melbourne 27.06.2010






2:40 end





Women - W 75 - 79



































Women - W 80 - 84























Women - W 85 - 89





























Women - W 90 - 94





























Women - W 95 - 99