Masters Athletics
Track and Field - World Rankings

 

Home Records Rankings Results Athletes Links Sitemap
 




Masters Athletics - Track and Field
World Rankings 2010 - 1500 metres


Men - M 35 - 39




3:32.51 Bernard Lagat USA
Monaco 22.07.2010
3:40.60 Rizak Dirshe SWE
Wattenscheid 26.06.2010
3:41.35 Siaka Bamba FRA
Oordegem 03.07.2010
3:43.66 Gezachw Yossef ISR
Uden 03.07.2010
3:44.63 Sèbastién Schletterer NED
Oordegem 03.07.2010
3:49.8 i Roman Koval RUS
Chelyabinsk 16.01.2010
3:50.72 i Anthony Whiteman GBR
Lee Valley 27.02.2010
3:51.64 Nadir Bosch FRA
Albi 03.07.2010
3:52.83 Tomas Luna Dominguez MEX
Xalapa 08.05.2010
3:53.21 Phillip Tulba GBR
Cardiff 05.06.2010
(10)




3:54.01 Fernando Lorenzo Marcos ESP
Baracaldo 23.06.2010
3:54.94 Gary O'Hanlon IRL
Tullamore 05.06.2010
3:55.0 Rachid Chekhemani FRA
Le Havre 23.05.2010
3:55.23 Eliseo Martin Omenat ESP
Monzon 13.06.2010
3:55.63 Roberto Catalano ITA
Alessandria 05.06.2010
3:55.96 Justin Rinaldi AUS
Melbourne 26.03.2010
3:56.15 Sigurbjörn Árni Arngrímsson ISL
Marsa 19.06.2010
3:56.40 Kojo Kyereme GBR
Parliament Hill 14.08.2010
3:56.50 Julian Kuppler AUS
Watford 12.06.2010
3:56.89 Ian Salisbury GBR
Stretford 01.06.2010
(20)




3:56.90 Thierry Guibault FRA
Compiegne 23.06.2010
3:57.08 Chamkaur Dhaliwal AUS

Sydney 26.03.2010
3:57.62 Frederic Chocteau FRA
St.Maur des Fos 30.06.2010
3:58.32 Izumi Norimasa   和泉 憲昌 JPN
Yokosuka 03.11.2010
3:58.42 Salvatore Vincenti ITA
Palermo 12.06.2010
3:58.49 Andrew-Harris Larasen ISL
Harderwijk 21.08.2010
3:58.5 Gabriele De Nard ITA
Feltre 25.08.2010
3:59.27 Michael Hunt GBR
Stretford 18.05.2010
3:59.40 Antonio Travassos POR
Lisboa 16.01.2010
3:59.77 Mario Teixeira POR
Luso 08.05.2010
(30)




4:00.13 Achour Boubekeur FRA
St.Maur des Fos 07.07.2010
4:00.20 Jonathan Swanson USA
Portland 20.03.2010
4:00.20 Enrique Sebastian Estevez ESP
Durango 11.07.2010
4:00.20 Driss El Himer FRA
Lingolsheim 09.05.2010
4:00.23 Gilles Manse FRA
St.Maur des Fos 16.06.2010
4:00.38 Noel Keijsers NED
Utrecht 18.06.2010
4:00.54 Richard Taylor GBR
Solihull 10.07.2010
4:00.73 Francisco Jose Cabrera ESP
Durango 11.07.2010
4:00.73 Sebastien Auger FRA
Monaco 28.04.2010
4:00.84 Abdelnacer Guenfoudi FRA
St.Maur des Fos 30.06.2010
(40)




4:00.91 Julio Bardavio Atienza ESP
Santander 24.07.2010
4:01.10 David Dupuy FRA
St.Paul la Reun 15.05.2010
4:01.30 David Peters GBR
Wormwood Scrubs 21.08.2010
4:01.34 i Riad Mohamed MOR
Pombal 30.01.2010
4:02.39 Juan Antonio Bardavio ESP
Arona 04.07.2010
4:02.80 Paul Fleming IRL

Nyíregyháza 15.07.2010
4:02.81 Aser Pernil Mejias ESP
Barcelona 16.06.2010
4:02.88 Mounir Bouzaiane FRA
Antony 20.06.2010
4:03.32 David Morwood GBR
Antrim 21.08.2010
4:03.43 Antonio Illanes Cantos ESP
Arona 04.07.2010
(50)




4:03.65 Antonio Franco Raimondez ESP
Arona 04.07.2010


Men - M 40 - 44




3:42.65 Vyacheslav Shabunin RUS
Sochi 27.05.2010
3:42.47 Vyacheslav Shabunin

Moscow 06.06.2010
3:55.59 Jim Sorensen USA
San Francisco 09.07.2010
3:59.94 Jean Marc Leandro MON

Celle Ligure 08.07.2010
4:01.91 David Hellinx BEL
Edegem 20.08.2010
4:02.09 Nakano Tetsuya 中野 哲也 JPN
Mizuho 2010
4:02.88 Florent Chretien FRA
Blois 12.06.2010
4:03.32 Marcel Tesselaar NED
Utrecht 18.06.2010
4:03.36 Carlos Oriach Chichot ESP
Monzon 08.07.2010
4:04.34 Nicholas Berra USA
Sacramento 22.07.2010
4:04.40 Patrick Joussaume FRA
Bordeaux 26.06.2010
(10)




4:04.45 Ronald Weevers NED
Amsterdam 07.08.2010
4:04.74 Antonio Oliveira POR
Lisboa 12.06.2010
4:05.07 Patrice Perrais FRA
La Chapelle 28.05.2010
4:05.15 Matthew Bland GBR
Hendon 05.06.2010
4:05.49 i Maximilian Freund GER
Erfurt 31.01.2010
4:05.96 i Vjatśeslav Kośelev EST
Tartu 20.02.2010
4:06.05 i Eric Dupont FRA
Aubiere 30.01.2010
4:06.55 i Matthias Luck GER
Frankfurt 16.01.2010
4:06.78 Jose Ramon Suarez ESP
Monzon 05.06.2010
4:06.88 Jaime Heilpurn USA
Sacramento 22.07.2010
(20)




4:07.25 Michiel Otten NED
Uden 03.07.2010
4:07.58 German Hehn GER
Munich 22.05.2010
4:07.83 Didier Hercouet FRA
St.Maur des Fos 23.06.2010
4:08.02 Joost Grymonpon BEL
Beveren 04.09.2010
4:08.26 i Yves Luyens BEL
Gent 13.03.2010
4:08.50 Stephane Le Luron FRA
Noisy le Grand 23.05.2010
4:08.58 Adrian Haines GBR
Cardiff 03.07.2010
4:08.59 Habib Boaadi FRA
St.Maur des Fos 16.06.2010
4:08.63 Andrew Morgan-Lee GBR
Cardiff 03.07.2010
4:09.31 i Stephen Allen GBR
Glasgow 06.02.2010
(30)




4:09.43 Rene Sepulveda USA
Sacramento 22.07.2010
4:09.45 Robert Schwerkolt AUS
Murrumbeena 20.03.2010
4:10.05 David Cowlishaw GBR
Majadahonda 11.06.2010
4:10.11 Stuart Campbell GBR
Grangemouth 29.08.2010
4:10.12 Mohamed Choukri FRA
Ivry sur Seine 06.06.2010
4:10.15 i Sören Persson SWE
Karlstad 24.01.2010
4:10.1 Gennaro Di Napoli ITA
Pschiera 08.09.2010
4:10.21 Serge Robert FRA
Toulouse 29.05.2010
4:10.26 Florian Zeh AUT

Nyíregyháza 15.07.2010
4:10.38 Kevin Downie GBR
Cardiff 03.07.2010
(40)




4:10.68 Noreddine Khezzane FRA
Cergy Pontoise 30.05.2010
4:10.75 i Manuel Ferreira POR
Espinho 16.01.2010
4:11.03 Steven Baldock GBR
Tonbridge 03.08.2010
4:11.13 Richards Minichiello CAN
Ottawa 28.07.2010
4:11.25 Michel Ribeiro FRA
Bourg en Bresse 25.04.2010
4:11.41 Steffen Fieuws BEL
Nivelles 26.06.2010
4:12.01 Mickael Damian FRA
Noisy le Grand 23.05.2010
4:12.07 Juan Planas BEL
Heusden 24.05.2010
4:12 end




 



Men - M 45 - 49




3:54.28 David Heath GBR
Carcassonne 27.06.2010
4:00.14 Benjamin Romkes NED
Oordegem 05.06.2010
4:06.5 Rob Andrew GBR
Tipton 01.08.2010
4:07.67 Richard Bennett NZL

Christchurch 02.04.2010
4:08.48 Carlo Spinelli-Barrile ITA
Gorizia 10.07.2010
4:08.69 Simon Anderson GBR
Cardiff 03.07.2010
4:09.62 James Harrison AUS

Sydney 18.03.2010
4:10.63 Abbas Tehami ALG
Tours 06.06.2010
4:10.75 Jon James GBR
Cardiff 03.07.2010
4:11.24 Markus Pingpank GER
Wunstorf 28.08.2010
(10)




4:11.41 Claude Rebischung FRA
Saint Louis 16.05.2010
4:11.8 Kevin Forde USA
New York 08.06.2010
4:12.04 i Shawn Muldrew CAN
Kamloops 06.03.2010
4:12.97 Gilles Pelletier FRA
St.Maur des Fos 07.07.2010
4:13.68 Marco Biondani ITA
Molfetta 25.09.2010
4:13.90 Jeff Mann USA
Sacramento 22.07.2010
4:13.99 Jouko Mahlamäki FIN
Ylöjärvi 09.08.2010
4:14.00 Lieven Gryp BEL
Ninove 07.08.2010
4:14.79 i Dirk Vervaet BEL
Gent 13.03.2010
4:15.15 Peter Magill USA
Sacramento 22.07.2010
(20)




4:15.17 Ramon Camps Quesada ESP
Barcelona 10.07.2010
4:15.19 i Peter de Vocht BEL
Gent 13.03.2010
4:15.41 Edward Ball GBR
Cardiff 03.07.2010
4:15.65 Milan Serafin CZE
Praha 14.06.2010
4:15.69 i Francis Burdett USA
Kamloops 04.03.2010
4:15.79 Bjarte Bogstad NOR
Fana 15.09.2010
4:15.8 Dave Buzza GBR
Yeovil 18.04.2010
4:16.32 Pierangelo Avigo ITA
Villafranca 11.09.2010
4:16.96 Jose Aranda Romero ESP
Barcelona 16.06.2010
4:17.29 Francesco Favaro ITA
Quinto di Treviso 01.07.2010
(30)




4:17.30 Zoltan Kadlot HUN
Nove Zamsky 26.06.2010
4:17.3 Allan Cook AUS
Melbourne 14.01.2010
4:17.45 Jesus Maria Puente ESP
Durango 08.05.2010
4:17.47 Florent Declercq FRA
Troyes 09.05.2010
4:17.64 i Vince Friel CAN
Kamloops 06.03.2010
4:18.01 Koenraad Van De Steene BEL
Hulshout 25.06.2010
4:18.13 Andy Diconti USA
Sacramento 22.07.2010
4:18 end





Men - M 50 - 54




4:05.81 Wilfried Dubois BEL
Ninove 24.07.2010
4:11.99
Antonio Navas Sanchez ESP
Valencia
26.06.2010
4:13.73 i Stephen Smith GBR
Birmingham 21.02.2010
4:13.79 Bill Krohn SWE
Stockholm 13.06.2010
4:14.21 Andre Lafere BEL
Mechelen 03.09.2010
4:16.92 Lucien Heyde BEL
Oordegem 03.07.2010
4:18.10 Ray Knerr USA
Carpinteria 25.06.2010
4:19.87 i David Cannon USA
Kamloops 04.03.2010
4:20.19 i Jörg Sender GER
Paderborn 12.12.2010
4:20.82 Jose Antonio Coin Marin ESP
Majadahonda 23.06.2010
(10)




4:21.89 Sergey Polikarpov KAZ
Kuala Lumpur 06.12.2010
4:22.40 Corne Haast NED
Wageningen 17.09.2010
4:22.45 Sulo Halonen FIN
Espoo 17.09.2010
4:22.6 Antonio Morales Palacios ESP
Madrid 02.07.2010
4:23.14 i Lucien Heyde BEL
Gent 13.03.2010
4:23.20 Luigi Ferrari ITA
Modena 25.04.2010
4:23.86 Frank Karotsch GER
Kevelaer 03.07.2010
4:24.45 Olexandr Byelym UKR

Nyíregyháza 15.07.2010
4:24.97 Robin Grant NZL

Christchurch 02.04.2010
4:25.24 Pascal Haudicot FRA
Yutz 10.07.2010
(20)




4:25.44 i Pierre Faucheur FRA
Nogent sur Oise 13.02.2010
4:25.65 Alain De Pessemier FRA
Nemours 22.05.2010
4:25.7 Keith McGhie GBR
Cleckheaton 07.07.2010
4:25.95 Hafsteinn Oskarsson ISL
Þorlákshöfn 07.08.2010
4:26.01 Luigi Ferrari ITA

Nyíregyháza 15.07.2010
4:26.02 Bill Foster GBR
Stretford 10.08.2010
4:26.52 Ronald Moritz GER
Kevelaer 03.07.2010
4:26.56 Ian Calder NZL

Christchurch 02.04.2010
4:26.57 Philippe Cros FRA
St.Maur des Fos 16.06.2010
4:26.85 Nehmen Itikawa 市川  武 JPN
Nagano 2010
(30)




4:26.86 i Ryszard Dryps POL
Kamloops 06.03.2010
4:26.8 Malcolm Eustace GBR
Solihull 08.08.2010
4:27.11 Dominique Delbe FRA
Bourgoin Jallie 07.07.2010
4:27.14 Inaki Martinez Lekerika ESP
Durango 08.05.2010
4:27.58 Sergio Fernandez Infestas ESP
Leganes 14.07.2010
4:27.57 Paolo Bertazzoli ITA
Roma 13.06.2010
4:27.59 Chris Pedder GBR
Stretford 01.06.2010
4:27.69 Giancarlo Mereu ITA
Cagliari 02.10.2010
4:28.2 Richard Drage GBR
Exeter 27.04.2010
4:28.40 Leonard Sperandeo USA
Sacramento 22.07.2010
(40)




4:28.92 Franco Maffei ITA

Nyíregyháza 15.07.2010
4:28.95 Vincenzo Andreoli ITA
Roma 13.06.2010
4:29.50 Paolo Chericoni ITA
Cagliari 02.10.2010
4:29.7 Ian Furness GBR
Brierley 07.07.2010
4:29.81 Christian Stoll GER
Kevelaer 03.07.2010
4:30.02 Phil Davies AUS
Southport 08.11.2010
4:30 end




 



Men - M 55 - 59




4:12.91 Keith Bateman AUS
Cambelltown 06.11.2010
4:15.21 Keith Bateman

Sydney 23.10.2010
4:17.80 Richard Burns USA
Los Angeles 12.03.2010
4:21.94 i Pierre Faucheur FRA
Metz 10.12.2010
4:30.65 Martien Van der Hoorn NED
Leiden 30.06.2010
4:30.78 Peter Reeves AUS
Southport 08.11.2010
4:31.63 Brian Lynch IRL
Tullamore 15.08.2010
4:32.94 Walter Rentsch GER
Kevelaer 03.07.2010
4:33.59 Bernd Bächle GER
Kevelaer 03.07.2010
4:35.04 i David Bedwell GBR
Lee Valley 27.03.2010
4:35.09 Omar Clok URU
Montevideo 24.04.2010
(10)




4:35.71 Stephen Chantry USA
Richmond 26.06.2010
4:37.70 Hans Jürgen Lichte GER
Kevelaer 03.07.2010
4:39.09 Jose Ortega Arribas ESP
Arona 04.07.2010
4:39.27 Ludo Jappens BEL
Mechelen 03.09.2010
4:39.29 Steve Gallegos USA
Sacramento 22.07.2010
4:39.78 i Paul Reimer CAN
Kamloops 06.03.2010
4:39.8 Kevin McMahon USA
Burlington 26.06.2010
4:40.34 Satoshi Shinkai 新海 賢一 JPN
Tokyo 17.09.2010
4:40.39 Francisco Aragon Munoz ESP
Arona 04.07.2010
4:41.54 i David Oxland GBR
Lee Valley 27.03.2010
(20)




4:42.20 Kashihara Toshio 柏原 敏郎 JPN
Toyama 17.10.2010
4:42.29 Rob Duncanson USA
Sacramento 22.07.2010
4:42.32 i Dennis Lang CAN
Winnipeg 01.01.2010
4:42.35 Rolf Kongerskov DEN
Bagsvaerd 21.08.2010
4:42.3 David Wilcock GBR
Solihull 08.08.2010
4:42.84 Fernando Diaz Perez ESP
Arona 04.07.2010
4:43.47 Hennie Punt NED
Heiloo 16.07.2010
4:43.8 Øyvind Trongmo NOR
Stjordal 18.08.2010
4:44.12 Roger Henrickx BEL
Sint-Niklaas 13.05.2010
4:44.14 Durali Yildiz TUR

Nyíregyháza 15.07.2010
(30)




4:44.30 Rinaldo Gadaldi ITA
Roma 13.06.2010
4:44.68 i Francois Martel CAN
Kamloops 06.03.2010
4:45.05 Angelo Ginanneschi ITA
Roma 13.06.2010
4:45.12 Juan Carlos Gonzalez Molina ESP
Arona 04.07.2010
4:45 end





Men - M 60 - 64




4:29.01 Tony McManus NZL

Christchurch 02.04.2010
4:30.53 Mike Hager GBR
Watford 08.09.2010
4:31.33 Nolan Shaheed USA
Cerritos 19.03.2010
4:45.59 Hans Smeets NED
Leiden 18.04.2010
4:47.7 Robert Minting GBR
Exeter 29.06.2010
4:48.13 Dario Rappo ITA
Cagliari 02.10.2010
4:48.47 Bernard Rousseau FRA
LeMans 21.05.2010
4:48.98 Nobuo  割鞘 信夫 JPN
Tokyo 17.09.2010
4:49.69 Kurt Herbicht GER
Passau 06.06.2010
4:49.97 Cees Stolwijk NED
Oosterhout 12.06.2010
(10)




4:50.16 Ken Daniel GBR
Brighton 11.08.2010
4:51.03 Karl-Heinz König GER
Köln 16.06.2010
4:51.09 Luis Olvera Cruz MEX
Puebla 29.07.2010
4:51.41 Patrick Timmons IRL

Ringsend 05.05.2010
4:52.15 Antonio Trabucco ITA
Roma 26.06.2010
4:52.29 Gregori Fuks ISR

Nyíregyháza 15.07.2010
4:52.42 Yamane Sadao 山根 定雄 JPN
Tokyo 17.09.2010
4:52.45 i Mike Mann GBR
Lee Valley 27.03.2010
4:52.84 Mario Vaiani Lisi ITA
Cagliari 02.10.2010
4:54.1 Alexander Tsukanov RUS
Moscow 11.09.2010
(20)




4:54.26 Peter Witcomb GBR
Brighton 11.08.2010
4:54.87 Jozef Claessens BEL
Beveren 25.04.2010
4:55.07 Jason Collie AUS
Southport 08.11.2010
4:55.08 Gianfranco Cometti ITA
Milano 09.10.2010
4:55.09 Detlef Wickmann GER
Verden 26.08.2010
4:55.33 Johann Schrödel GER
Erlangen 04.05.2010
4:55.46 Sato Nobukazu  佐藤 伸一 JPN
Tokyo 17.09.2010
4:57.24 Ian Snow GBR
Nyiregyhaza 15.07.2010
4:57.27 Josef Konrad GER
Kevelaer 03.07.2010
4:57.36 Konrad Geiser ITA

Nyíregyháza 15.07.2010
(30)




4:58.83 Kauko Tuisku FIN
Tampere 04.07.2010
4:59.04 Gary Patton USA
Sacramento 22.07.2010
4:59.07 Johny Boexstaens BEL
Sint-Truiden 25.09.2010
4:59.11 Yamane Sadao JPN
Kuala Lumpur 06.12.2010
4:59.29 Bert Van Venrooij NED
Enschede 20.06.2010
4:59.30 Vladimir Gorbunov RUS
Moscow 27.03.2010
5:00.43 John Roeske USA
Sacramento 22.07.2010
5:01.24 Patrick O'Shea IRL
Tullamore 15.08.2010
5:01.43i Kauko Kuningas FIN
Jyväsklyä 21.03.2010
5:02.25 David Salazar USA
St.George 05.10.2010
(40)





Men - M 65 - 69




4:54.24 Donald Mathewson AUS

Sydney 18.03.2010
4:54.60 Barrie Dargie CAN
Toronto 17.07.2010
5:02.18 Oka Toyohuku  福岡 豊則 JPN
Tochigi 16.05.2010
5:03.81 Yamaguti Kou 山口 功 JPN
Tochigi 16.05.2010
5:06.30 Frank Condon USA
Sacramento 22.07.2010
5:06.55 Emilio de la Camara ESP
Arona 04.07.2010
5:07.14 Bert Carse AUS
Perth 10.04.2010
5:07.66 Suda Hatiro  須田 八郎 JPN
Toyama 17.10.2010
5:10.66 Aimo Lehtiniemi FIN
Tampere 04.07.2010
5:10.72 Fred Lindsley USA
Sacramento 22.07.2010
(10)




5:11.05 Peter Giles GBR
Cardiff 03.07.2010
5:11.53 Alan Galbraith NZL

Christchurch 02.04.2010
5:12.02 Yamaguti Kou   山口 功 JPN
Toyama 17.10.2010
5:12.05 Mike Dixon GBR
Cardiff 03.07.2010
5:12.24 Václav Šejbl CZE
Praha 14.06.2010
5:12.60 Aldo Michelon ITA
Milano 09.10.2010
5:13.40 Ivan Slepnev RUS
Moscow 27.03.2010
5:13.81 Llerena Espinoza PER
Santiago/Chile 23.11.2010
5:14.06 Peter Sandery AUS

Tahiti 03.07.2010
5:14.19 Watanabe Makoto  渡邉 誠 JPN
Tokyo 17.09.2010
(20)





Men - M 70 - 74




5:06.24 Maeda Toshiyasu  前田 利保 JPN
Miyazaki 24.10.2010
5:09.62 i Karl Walter Trümper GER
Düsseldorf 10.01.2010
5:12.67 Karl Walter Trümper

Kevelaer 03.07.2010
5:13.04 i Jean Louis Esnault FRA

Nogent sur Oise 13.02.2010
5:20.57 Herb Phillips CAN
Sacramento 25.07.2010
5:23.4 Silvio Zacarias BRA
Taubate 30.03.2010
5:25.56 Manfred Busse GER
Regis-Breitingen 12.06.2010
5:29.51 Joachim Knorr GER
Kevelaer 03.07.2010
5:30.98 Iwamoto Kunio  岩本 邦史 JPN
Toyama 17.10.2010
5:31.06 Hans Albert Still GER
Kevelaer 03.07.2010
5:32.78 Klemenes Wittig GER
Kevelaer 03.07.2010
(10)




5:34.38 Sidney Howard USA
Sacramento 22.07.2010
5:35.24 Rick Kleyman USA
St.Paul 13.06.2010
5:35.33 Maeda Haruo 前田 春雄 JPN
Tokyo 17.09.2010
5:35.92 Bjørn Tvedt NOR
Floro 15.08.2010
5:35.97 Horst Backes GER
Saarbrücken 29.07.2010
5:38.25 Manuel Alonso Domingo ESP
Arona 04.07.2010
5:38.25 Yamamoto Yoshiharu  山本 良治 JPN
Toyama 17.10.2010
5:38.42 Sherwood Sagedahl USA
Sacramento 22.07.2010
5:38.48 Yury Savenkov RUS

Nyíregyháza 15.07.2010
5:38.78 Thom Weddle USA
Sacramento 22.07.2010
(20)




5:39.56 Vladimir Sachkov RUS

Nyíregyháza 15.07.2010
5:39.8 Vladimir Ahashkov 12.01.1940 UKR
Yalta 25.09.2010
5:40 end





Men - M 75 - 79




5:46.47 Bent Lauridsen DEN
Aalborg 28.08.2010
5:47.29 Ken Nurden RSA
Bellville 30.04.2010
5:52.0 David Carr AUS
Perth 23.09.2010
5:53.58 Morita Haruo 森田 春男 JPN
Tokyo 17.09.2010
5:56.00 Michael Faustov RUS
Moscow 27.03.2010
5:56.27 Pauli Ahokas FIN
Tampere 07.08.2010
5:58.55 Sato Kanae  佐藤 鼎 JPN
Tokyo 17.09.2010
5:59.74 Roger Davies CAN
Calgary 19.06.2010
6:00.10 i Len Tew GBR
Lee Valley 27.03.2010
6:00.44 Constantino Castillo Barrientos ESP
Arona 04.07.2010
(10)




6:01.19 Ron Stevens NZL

Christchurch 02.04.2010
6:02.43 Oki Kazuo 大木 一男 JPN
Tokyo 17.09.2010
6:08.98 Aso Kazuhiroya  阿蘇和 裕也 JPN
Toyama 17.10.2010
6:10.90 Vladimir Khripunov RUS
Moscow 27.03.2010
6:10.93 i Bruno Baggia ITA
Ancona 20.02.2010
6:11.37 Hatanaka Masashi  畠中 正司 JPN
Toyama 17.10.2010
6:12.1 Francisco Vicente POR
Luso 05.06.2010
6:14.1 Luciano Meriggi ITA
Pavia 15.09.2010
6:14.77 Benvenuto Pasqualini ITA
Roma 13.06.2010
6:15.00 Flores Portocarrero PER
Santiago/Chile 23.11.2010
(20)




6:15.13 i Luciano Acquarone ITA
Ancona 20.02.2010


Men - M 80 - 84




6:38.33 Juan Lopez Marco MEX
Puebla 29.07.2010
6:38.9 Maurice Tarrant CAN
Victoria 26.06.2010
6:45.83 Unto Mattsson FIN

Nyíregyháza 15.07.2010
6:47.50 William Barton USA
Houston 24.10.2010
6:51.49 Dennis Branham USA
Sacramento 22.07.2010
6:51.91 Nakagawa Syouzi 中川 尚司 JPN
Tokyo 17.09.2010
6:52.0 William Davies GBR
Cardiff 15.08.2010
6:55.67 Kazimierz Bulczynski POL
Koszalin 12.06.2010
6:59.25 Sakurai Hiroshi 桜井 広 JPN
Tokyo 17.09.2010
7:00.19 Herbert Mühler GER
Kevelaer 03.07.2010
(10)




7:00.65 Matsuoka Hiroshi 松岡  弘 JPN
Tochigi 16.05.2010
7:01.91 Ricardo Bueno Cofino ESP
Arona 04.07.2010
7:02.37 Herrmann Kunzendorf GER
Kevelaer 03.07.2010
7:04.80 Kamehama Toshio 亀濱 敏夫 JPN
Tokyo 17.09.2010
7:06.57 Carlos Sacchi ARG
Santiago/Chile 23.11.2010
7:07.56 Sato Tadashi 佐藤 義衛 JPN
Tokyo 17.09.2010
7:15 end





Men - M 85 - 89




6:59.58 Rune Bergman SWE
Högby 06.08.2010
7:13.41 Yoshimitsu Miyauchi 宮内 義光 JPN
Tokyo 17.09.2010
8:15 end





Men - M 90 - 94























Men - M 95 - 99