Masters Athletics
Track and Field - World Rankings

 

Home Records Rankings Results Athletes Links Sitemap
 




Masters Athletics - Track and Field
World Rankings 2010 - 10 KM Road / RaceWalk


Women - W 35 - 39




43:41 Susana Feitor POR
Pequim 18.09.2010
45:11 Rossella Giorano ITA
Grottammare 24.10.2010
45:16 Kristina Saltanovic LTU
Druskininkai 04.09.2010
47:09 Kelly Ruddick AUS
Melbourne 08.08.2010
48:28 Maria del Rosario Sanchez MEX
Chihuahua 15.05.2010
49:05 Gisella Orsini ITA
Lugano 14.03.2010
50:22.73 Ludmila Shelest UKR
Vinnitsa 14.07.2010
50:33 Sandra Mitrovic FRA
Les Vesinet 06.06.2010
52:06 Miriam Ramon ECU
Chihuahua 15.05.2010
52:44 Carmen Robles Rus ESP
Zuera 16.01.2010
(10)




53:01.18 Nora Genebrier FRA
Valence 09.07.2010
53:05 Kylie Irshad AUS
Melbourne 17.07.2010
54:12 Brit Schröter GER
Gleina 18.09.2010
54:39 Estle Viljoen GBR
London 28.04.2010
56:13 Gratina Goitautaite LTU
Kedainiai 09.01.2010
56:18 Bianca Schenker GER
Nyíregyháza 15.07.2010
56:30.07 Delphine Thieffenat FRA
Bonneville 20.06.2010
56:36 Nardene Hammond AUS
Melbourne 05.06.2010
56:49 Virginie Barthelemy FRA
Yverdon 12.12.2010
56:50.68 Christelle Barre FRA
Valence 09.07.2010
(20)




57:09.28 Andrea Dell'Isola ARG
Buenos Aires 25.09.2010
57:32 Lee Ann Chisholm CAN
Toronto 30.05.2010
57:56 Ilona Hron AUT
Innsbruck 23.05.2010
58:00 end





Women - W 40 - 44




48:24 Lisa Kehler GBR
Coventry 11.09.2010
48:32 Teresa Linares ESP
Santa Eularia 07.03.2010
52:31 Barbara Primas GER
Euskirchen 10.04.2010
52:32.15 Roseline Chapillon FRA
Valence 09.07.2010
52:57 Nicole Best GER
Bergamo 17.10.2010
53:25 Marit Naumann GER
Yverdon 12.12.2010
54.06.80 Milena Megli ITA
Kamloops 04.03.2010
54:19.10 Corinne Smith FRA
Thiers 13.06.2010
54:32 Viera Toporek AUT
Innsbruck 23.05.2010
54:38 Julie Drake GBR
Steyning 23.10.2010
(10)




55:00 Barbara Primas GER
Gleina 18.09.2010
55:33.76 Ellinor Hogrell SWE
Tuusula 04.09.2010
55:33.80 Susan Brooke CAN
Kamloops 04.03.2010
55:34 Gabriela Winckler AUT
Innsbruck 23.05.2010
55:39.39 Hanne Liland NOR
Tuusula 04.09.2010
56:05 Catherine Launey FRA
Querqueville 07.03.2010
56:25 Christine Sarembe-Stegmaier GER
Gleina 18.09.2010
56:33 Susan Katrakazas RSA
Bellville 30.04.2010
56:36 Karen Wears GBR
Northampton 17.10.2010
56:46 Gayle McIntyre AUS
Melbourne 05.06.2010
(20)




56:52 Maria Unterholzner GER
Breitenbrunn 19.06.2010
57:17 Kalliopi Gavalaki GRE

Nyíregyháza 15.07.2010
58:21.7 Christine Chochoy FRA
Villejuif 14.03.2010
58:41.88 Nyle Sunderland NZL

Christchurch 02.04.2010
58:51 Monika Bader GER
Innsbruck 23.05.2010
58:59.3 Marie Lise De Sousa FRA
Villejuif 14.03.2010
59:00 end





Women - W 45 - 49




46:28 Teresa Vaill USA
Waltham 03.10.2010
47:24 Teresa Vaill

Albany 05.06.2010
53:17 Sandra Steenkamp RSA
Bellville 30.04.2010
53:49 Diane Bradley GBR
Port Soif 02.04.2010
54:09.73 Sylvie Chartier FRA
Valence 09.07.2010
54:23.30 Ada Booyens RSA
Kamloops 04.03.2010
55:39 Corinne Henchoz SUI
La Tour de Peilz 02.05.2010
55:41 Helen Middleton GBR
Sheffield 18.04.2010
56:01 Carmen Garcia Frontons ESP
Santa Eularia 07.03.2010
56:18 Maria Cogoli ITA
Scanzorosciate 17.10.2010
56:23.63 Myriam Nicolas BEL
Jambes 01.06.2010
(10)




56:26 Adelheid Robohm GER
Breitenbrunn 19.06.2010
57:16 Natalia Terentyeva RUS

Nyíregyháza 15.07.2010
57:29.17 Paola Bettucci ITA
Faenza 21.03.2010
57:32 Ann Jugovic AUS
Canberra 28.08.2010
57:43 Marie Jackson GBR
St.Johns 15.07.2010
57:45 Yvonne Irmscher RSA
Bellville 30.04.2010
58:11 Kitty Cashman CAN
Toronto 30.05.2010
58:11.87 Kathryn Grimes USA
Sacramento 22.07.2010
58:21.70 Elizabeth Hulley CAN
Kamloops 04.03.2010
58:47 Cindy Lange RSA
Bellville 30.04.2010
(20)




59:28.1 Nicole Commarmond FRA
Feyzin 28.03.2010
59:28 Lydia Quelo FRA
Thiers 30.05.2010
59:37.66 Frederique Conroy FRA
Pulversheim 20.03.2010
59:40 Colette Girard SUI
La Tour de Peilz 02.05.2010
1:00:00 Sharon Fuchs RSA
Bellville 30.04.2010
1:00:08.2 Catherine Pongin FRA
Cenon 30.05.2010
1:00 end




 



Women - W 50 - 54




50:38.3 Lyn Ventris AUS
Perth 10.04.2010
51:06 Lyn Ventris

Melbourne 24.07.2010
52:18 Pam Tindal AUS
Melbourne 25.05.2010
52:49 Maria Ghisleni RSA
Oudtshoorn 23.10.2010
53:37 Siw Karlstrom SWE
Boras 08.08.2010
53:55 Nadine Mazuir FRA
Yverdon 12.12.2010
54:03 Maura Marchiori ITA
Borgo Valsugana 30.05.2010
55:24.20 Janice McCaffrey CAN
Kamloops 04.03.2010
57:58 Dolores Saavedra ESP
Santa Eularia 07.03.2010
58:08 Dora Jakob SUI
La Tour de Peilz 02.05.2010
58:19 Olena Veremiichuk UKR

Nyíregyháza 15.07.2010
(10)




58:33.4 Francoise Laville FRA
Villejuif 14.03.2010
58:35 Joan Lennon GBR
Steyning 23.10.2010
58:58.9 Gabrielle Lambert FRA
Feyzin 28.03.2010
59:03 Therese Cornet FRA
Die 25.04.2010
59:16 Andrea Zirknitzer AUT
Innsbruck 23.05.2010
59:23 Janina Luniewska POL

Nyíregyháza 15.07.2010
59:29 Maryse Chave FRA
Die 25.04.2010
59:36 Ann Wheeler GBR
Coventry 11.09.2010
1:00:07 Dominique Flahaut FRA
Envermeu 24.10.2010
1:00:18.00 Veronique Cochereau FRA
Kamloops 05.03.2010
(20)




1:00:20 Monica Risk RSA
Oudtshoorn 23.10.2010
1:00:36.50 Linda Wilson CAN
Kamloops 05.03.2010
1:00:40 Marie Francoise Picard FRA
Thiers 30.05.2010
1:00:49 Marlen Radder NED
Rotterdam 07.02.2010
1:01:12.37 Vicki Pritchard USA
Sacramento 22.07.2010
1:01:25.7 Dominique Lacombe Dupont FRA
Cognac 29.05.2010
1:01:48 Gloria Holliday AUS
St.Lucia 22.08.2010
1:01:50 Dominique Malochet FRA
La Remuee 21.03.2010
1:02 end





Women - W 55 - 59




56:13 Barbara Nell RSA
Oudtshoorn 23.10.2010
57:10 Barbara Nell

Naumburg 30.05.2010
57:14.80 Johanna Flipsen CAN
Kamloops 04.03.2010
58:37.92 Chantal Debernard FRA
Bonneville 20.06.2010
58:31.36 Maria Alice Fernandes POR
Luso 03.04.2010
59:15 Alison Thompson AUS
Melbourne 25.05.2010
59:43.2 Liliane Bonvarlet FRA
Feyzin 28.03.2010
1:00:18 Sherry Watts CAN
Walnut 11.04.2010
1:00:29. Marianne Martino USA
Kamloops 04.03.2010
1:00:38 Natlalia Marcenco ITA
Borgo Valsugana 30.05.2010
1:00:50 Kerstin Malm SWE
Stockholm 17.08.2010
(10)




1:00:53.45 Debbie Topham USA
Sacramento 22.07.2010
1:01:27 Monika Schwantzer AUT
Zagreb 24.04.2010
1:02:05 Joannick Adam FRA
St.Aubin le Cauf 03.10.2010
1:02:10 Maria Jose Briz ESP
Santa Eularia 07.03.2010
1:02:25 Brenda Nooy RSA
Ranburg 01.08.2010
1:02:46 Anneli Kuukkanen FIN
Konnevesi 23.05.2010
1:03:20 Edna Brand RSA
Youngsfield 20.02.2010
1:03:21 Aurora Alvarez Ordas ESP
Santa Eularia 07.03.2010
1:03:30 Barbara Bryant AUS
Melbourne 24.07.2010
1:04:14 Liudmila Nityagovskaya RUS

Nyíregyháza 15.07.2010
(20)




1:04:27 Edith Brochot FRA
Nyíregyháza 15.07.2010
1:04 end





Women - W 60 - 64




53:56 Heather Carr AUS
Melbourne 05.06.2010
54:33 Heather Carr

Melbourne 24.07.2010
59:12 Elizabeth Feldman AUS
Melbourne 24.07.2010
59:33 Elsa Meyer RSA
Bellville 30.04.2010
59:47.18 Marianne Martino USA
Sacramento 22.07.2010
1:00:19.56 Yoko Eichel USA
Sacramento 22.07.2010
1:03:03 Daphne Du Preez RSA
Oudtshoorn 23.10.2010
1:03:26 Winnie Koekemoer RSA
Oudtshoorn 23.10.2010
1:03:40.35 Paula Mendell USA
Sacramento 22.07.2010
1:03:48.15 Ann Harsh USA
Sacramento 22.07.2010
1:04:23.34 Panseluta Geer USA
Sacramento 22.07.2010
(10)




1:04:44 Ganna Nikolaeyenko UKR

Nyíregyháza 15.07.2010
1:05:14 Teresa Chiosa CAN
Edmonton 11.09.2010
1:05:34.4 Olga Buitrago ARG
Kamloops 04.03.2010
1:05:46 Noel Blatchford GBR
Coventry 11.09.2010
1:06:17 Jeanine Bernier FRA
Sens 19.09.2010
1:06:18.4 Janet Moskwa CAN
Kamloops 04.03.2010
1:06:21 Ann Lewis GBR
Northampton 17.10.2010
1:06:32 Susan Barnett GBR
Northampton 17.10.2010
1:07:28 Elizabeth Nel RSA
Youngsfield 20.02.2010
1:07:39 Wendy Josephs RSA
Eersterivier 26.06.2010
(20)




1:07:47 Liubov Shymko UKR

Nyíregyháza 15.07.2010
1:07.54.8 Jacky Vache FRA
Cenon 30.05.2010
1:08:09 Suzanne Loyer FRA
Nyíregyháza 15.07.2010
1:08 end




 



Women - W 65 - 69




58:43 Heidi Maeder SUI
La Tour de Peilz 02.05.2010
59:32 Heidi Maeder

Nyíregyháza 15.07.2010
1:00:14 Sandy Brunner AUS
Canberra 22.08.2010
1:00:26 Annatjie Greyvenstein RSA
Oudtshoorn 23.10.2010
1:04:20 Pirjo Karetie FIN

Konnevesi 23.05.2010
1:04:49.2 Gwen Steed AUS
Perth 10.04.2010
1:06:03 Hildegard Vey RSA
Oudtshoorn 23.10.2010
1:06:08 Sally Lynch AUS
Brisbane 06.06.2010
1:06:40 Pamela Osborn RSA
Bellville 30.04.2010
1:07:38 Ursula Klink GER
Pirmasens 20.06.2010
1:08:28 Sheila Pomario RSA
Oudtshoorn 23.10.2010
(10)




1:08:35.30 Jolene Steigerwalt USA
Sacramento 22.07.2010
1:09:16 Franki Whiteford RSA
Oudtshoorn 23.10.2010
1:09:28 Gisela Theunissen GER
Nyíregyháza 15.07.2010
1:09:37 Dzintra Zinkovska LAT
Chiasso 03.10.2010
1:10 end





Women - W 70 - 74




1:03:43.36 Louise Walters USA
Sacramento 22.07.2010
1:09:22.5 Beverley McCall USA
Kamloops 04.03.2010
1:09:36.8 Jill Langford GBR
Kamloops 04.03.2010
1:09:38.5 Rita Sinkovec USA
Kamloops 04.03.2010
1:10:34 Ursula Herrendörfer GER
Gleina 18.09.2010
1:11:21 Peggy Reid RSA
Bellville 30.04.2010
1:11:53 Lyusya Aleksyeyeva UKR

Nyíregyháza 15.07.2010
1:12:30 Marlaine Stanway AUS
Melbourne 05.06.2010
1:12 end





Women - W 75 - 79




1:12:34.01 Shirley Dockstader USA
Sacramento 22.07.2010
1:18:53 Christian Dauphinet AUS
Melbourne 24.07.2010
1:25 end





Women - W 80 - 84




1:22:18.4 Lorna Lauchlan AUS
Perth 10.04.2010
1:23:38 Petra Estrada Esquivel MEX
Kamloops 05.03.2010
1:34:20.33 Claire Elkins USA
Sacramento 22.07.2010
1:35 end





Women - W 85 - 89




1:28:22.33 Miriam Gordon USA
Sacramento 22.07.2010
1:28:42 Cecily Rootenberg RSA
Oudtshoorn 23.10.2010
1:39:10 Olena Chub UKR

Nyíregyháza 15.07.2010


Women - W 90 - 94




1:46:00 Maria Ramirez MEX

Mayaguez 03.09.2010


Women - W 95 - 99