Masters Athletics
Track and Field - World Rankings

 

Home Records Rankings Results Athletes Links Sitemap
 




Masters Athletics - Track and Field
World Rankings 2010 - 10000 metres


Women - W 35 - 39




31:51.91 Jo Pavey GBR
Birmingham 26.06.2010
32:02.04 Christelle Daunay FRA
Marseille 05.06.2010
32:15.63 Mari Ozaki JPN
Niigata 11.10.2010
32:48.69 Irina Mikitenko GER
Marseille 05.06.2010
32:49.07 Hayley Yelling-Higham GBR
Marseille 05.06.2010
32:59.21 Ana Dias POR
Marseille 05.06.2010
32:59.93 Jacqueline Martin Alvarez ESP
Marseille 05.06.2010
33:20.66 Patricia Morceli Bühler SUI
Uster 11.06.2010
33:36.71 Michelle Ross-Cope GBR
Birmingham 26.06.2010
33:50.17 Ruth Kutol KEN
Nairobi 25.06.2010
(10)




33:53.35 Kang Soon-Duk KOR
Jinju 11.10.2010
33:56.7 Cruz Nonata da Silva BRA
Piracicaba 30.04.2010
34:06.42 Restituta Joseph TAN
Nairobi 31.07.2010
34:10.68 Christine Bardelle FRA
Villefranche 26.06.2010
34:15.14 Anna von Schenck SWE
Helsinki 27.08.2010
34:16.36 Patricia Lossouarn FRA
Donetsk 23.09.2010
34:25.19 Jo Wilkinson GBR
Birmingham 26.06.2010
34:28.05 Laura Markovaara FIN
Helsinki 27.08.2010
34:35.64 Susan Chepkemei KEN
Nairobi 25.06.2010
34:36.94 Saadia Bourgailh Haddioui FRA
Marseille 05.06.2010
(20)




34:40.62 Beatriz Ros Blanco ESP
Caceres 30.06.2010
34:45.82 Judith Ramirez Hernandez MEX
Xalapa 09.05.2010
34:57.27 Amy Rudolph USA
Auburn 16.04.2010
34:57.73 Carmen Siewert GER
Güstrow 29.05.2010
35:00.59 Ivana Iozzia ITA
Rubiera 18.04.2010
35:05.73 Elena Maria Espeso ESP
Caceres 30.06.2010
35:09.11 Marcella Mancini ITA
Gravellona Toce 17.04.2010
35:11.12 Rosangela Raimunda Faria BRA
Sao Paulo 15.09.2010
35:22.4 Soumiya Labani MOR
Acquaviva Delle Fonti 24.04.2010
35:26.4 Tana Metelkova CZE
Pardubice 13.10.2010
(30)




35:35.12 Elisabete Lopes POR
Guimaraes 10.07.2010
35:35.64 Gyte Norgiliene LTU
Kaunas 09.07.2010
35:43.20 Maria Zeferina Baldaia BRA
Sertaozinho 11.07.2010


Women - W 40 - 44




32:12.00 Irina Permitina RUS
Zhukovskiy 26.06.2010
32:25.61 Fernanda Ribeiro POR
Marseille 05.06.2010
33:32.78 Nora Leticia Rocha MEX
Stanford 01.05.2010
33:52.23 Maria Jose Pueyo ESP
Caceres 30.06.2010
34:24.04 Kirsten Melkevik Otterbu NOR
Sandnes 20.08.2010
34:48.79 Debbie Walters GBR
Bedford 02.05.2010
35:22.46 Silvia Sommaggio ITA
Treviso 18.04.2010
35:39.34 Claudia Dardini ITA
Firenze 24.04.2010
35:40.11 Nadir Sabino de Siqueira BRA
Praia Grande 13.11.2010
35:43.94 Bernadette Pichlmaier GER
Aichach 12.06.2010
(10)




35:52.40 Veronika Ulrich GER
Ohrdruf 01.05.2010
35:55.04 Paola Mariotti ITA
Treviso 18.04.2010
36:28.56 Claudia Gelsomino ITA
Gavardo 18.04.2010
36:53.05 Dorte Dahl DEN
Bagsvaerd 21.08.2010
37:05.60 Els Van Hooydonck BEL
Merksem 28.08.2010
37:23.34 Maria Soledad Castro ESP
Pontevedra 10.04.2010
37:27.26 Lorella Pagliacci ITA
Rieti 25.04.2010
37:34.65 Rosa Amalia Capurro ARG
Mar del Plata 03.04.2010
37:36.16 Nicki Nealon GBR
Nyiregyhaza 15.07.2010
37:38.6 Cristina Clerici ITA
Asti 13.05.2010
(20)




37:48.5 Vera Martens GER
Wetter 20.02.2010
37:50.83 Rosa Oliveira POR

Nyíregyháza 15.07.2010
37:55.16 Lotta Lennartsson SWE
Hallsberg 11.08.2010
38:04.63 Kathleen Steenhaut BEL
Zwevegem 28.08.2010
38:07.76 Maria Garcia Coll Constans ESP
Manresa 13.03.2010
38:15.0 Tatiana Betta ITA
Misterbianco 17.04.2010
38:18.97 Nathalie De Clercq BEL
Lebbeke 30.04.2010
38:29.07 Gudrun Koppen BEL
Tessenderlo 08.09.2010
38:29.80 Stefania Satini ITA
Treviso 18.04.2010
38:38.5 Gertraud Schön GER
Straubing 07.04.2010
(30)




38:54.01 Oksana Petrova UKR

Nyíregyháza 15.07.2010
38:59.6 Anita Weber GER
Straubing 07.04.2010
 



Women - W 45 - 49




37:21.98 Sally Gibbs NZL

Christchurch 02.04.2010
37:35.0 Ingrid Prigge NED
Hengelo 23.09.2010
37:36.10 Sabine Hofer AUT
Salzburg 24.09.2010
37:38.36 Glenda Banaghan AUS

Perth 10.04.2010
38:16.1 Anne Jääskeläinen FIN
Siilinjärvi 25.08.2010
38:49.27 Corinne Debaets BEL
Naimette 07.07.2010
38:53.88 Marlene Vandenbroek BEL
Lebbeke 30.04.2010
39:01.26 Maria Soledad Castro ESP
Nyíregyháza 15.07.2010
39:24.16 Cathy Ulliott GBR
Brighton 19.08.2010
39:34.3 Beate Burmester-Schöler GER
Lübeck 03.09.2010
(10)




39:55.3 Gail Griffiths GBR
Douglas 09.06.2010
39:59.61 Laurie Porter USA
Sacramento 22.07.2010
40:11.3 Regina Helfenbein-Follmann AUT
Innsbruck 11.08.2010
40:14.14 Inara Luse LAT

Nyíregyháza 15.07.2010
40:25.4 Sharon Hawkins GBR
Dartford 23.06.2010
40:32.84 Maria Del Rocio Roldan MEX
Puebla 29.07.2010
40:41.49 Franziska Gruber AUT

St.Georgen/Gusen 24.04.2010
40:59.10 Marijke Willekens BEL
Naimette 07.07.2010
41:27.9 Lucia Pol ITA
Belluno 02.10.2010
41:29.14 Alexandra Schwartze GER
Grefrath 28.05.2010
(20)




41:35.05 Nadine Balduck BEL
Machelen 18.09.2010
41:45.4 Gyptis Kolodziejski FRA
St.Maur des Fos 20.03.2010
41:56.02 Marita Iso-Ropo FIN
Tampere 05.09.2010
41:56.16 Anke Kerstein-Sutter GER
Menden 17.04.2010
42:00 end





Women - W 50 - 54




36:44.0 Anita Bachl-Pichler AUT
Baden 09.10.2010
38:22.84 Anita Bachl-Pichler

St.Georgen/Gusen 24.04.2010
40:07.5 Monica Williamson GBR
Leamington 20.07.2010
40:10.7 Brigitte Rupp GER
Ernskirchen 23.10.2010
40:13.1 Karen Cook GBR
Exeter 08.09.2010
40:21.38 Maria del Carmen Cacho ESP
Nyíregyháza 15.07.2010
40:27.92 Lenina Olenieva  23.05.1958 UKR

Nyíregyháza 15.07.2010
40:34.95 Ella Witjes NED
Helmond 23.05.2010
40:56.10 Marisol Ramos Leon ESP
Zuera 03.10.2010
41:09.23 Else Marie Ammentorp DEN
Bagsvaerd 21.08.2010
41:20.00 Antoinette Jünger GER
Aachen 10.04.2010
(10)




41:36.99 Christa Van Peer BEL
Herentals 10.09.2010
41:37.45 Griselda Celis ARG
Mar del Plata 17.09.2010
41:42.5 Christine Sachs GER
Straubing 07.04.2010
41:46.88 Joannie Siegler USA
Sacramento 22.07.2010
41:53.59 Bente Rosvold Midtun NOR
Hatland 30.10.2010
41:54.09 Lesley Hall GBR
Nyiregyhaza 15.07.2010
42:03.22 Ingrid Coster-Osterloh NED
Helmond 23.05.2010
42:20.12 Mara Antongiovanni ITA
Firenze 24.04.2010
42:20.48 Kerstin Ekdahl SWE
Högby 06.08.2010
42:20.6 Gillian Bathmaker GBR
Bietigheim 25.03.2010
(20)




42:20.85 Suzanne O'Malley USA
Sacramento 22.07.2010
42:24.13 Helga Baierl AUT
Vienna 07.09.2010
42:27.7 Daniela Bertoccji ITA
Novi Ligure 30.10.2010
42:32.61 Eva Lönnqvist SWE
Högby 06.08.2010
42:44.91 Robyn Basman AUS

Perth 10.04.2010
43:00.49 Joanna Harper USA
Sacramento 22.07.2010
43:06.48 Marie Hynstova CZE
Vyskov 18.05.2010
43:35.90 Martina Feldt GER
Minden 04.08.2010
43:47.0 Veronika Werner GER
Schortens 08.06.2010
43:50.85 Tuula Yrjölä FIN
Leppävirta 30.05.2010
(30)




43:55.35 Jan Tefft USA
Sacramento 22.07.2010


Women - W 55 - 59




40:07.59 Kathryn Martin USA
Sacramento 22.07.2010
40:34.88 Bronwen Cardy Wise AUS
Collingwood 18.05.2010
41:24.64 Elfie Hüther GER
Minden 04.08.2010
41:30.41 Rosemary Roediger AUS

Sydney 26.03.2010
41:52.06 Lidia Zentner GER
Pforzheim 16.05.2010
42:10.24 Anne Fischer GER

Nyíregyháza 15.07.2010
42:31.3 Anna Garnier GBR
Battersea 08.09.2010
42:48.35 Anna Munten BEL
Lanaken 28.08.2010
43:08.09 Marie Christine Parisis BEL
La-louviere 14.08.2010
43:11.04 Karen Kunz USA
Sacramento 22.07.2010
(10)




43:12.18 Edith Knobeloch GER
Minden 04.08.2010
43:33.24 Danielle Justin BEL
Naimette 07.07.2010
44:18.93 Mirjam Tynkkynen FIN
Tampere 04.07.2010
44:30.18 Karin Meyer GER
Nad Neuenahr 28.08.2010
44:33.69 Jane Georghiou GBR
Oxford 23.05.2010
45:33.98 Inmaculada Zuzuarregi ESP
Zuera 03.10.2010
45:40.26 Maria Ostrovskaya UKR
Kiev 20.06.2010
45:42.01 Marie-Louise Pannemans BEL
Lanaken 28.08.2010
46:01.42 Angela Miyashiro USA
Sacramento 22.07.2010
46:34.84 Sisko Hiltunen FIN
Haapavesi 29.08.2010
(20)




46:41.4 Cornelia Cappus GER
Trittau 13.04.2010
46.47.50 Christel Kornmayer GER
Haslach 13.09.2010
 



Women - W 60 - 64




39:04.23 Bernardine Portenski NZL
Wellington 21.02.2010
43:22.95 Susan Archer AUS

Perth 10.04.2010
44:09.27 Nancy Rollins USA
Sacramento 22.07.2010
44:12.00 Marianne Spronk GER
Grefrath 28.05.2010
44:38.7 Ros Tabor GBR
Battersea 08.09.2010
46:20.08 Margaret Moody GBR
Oxford 23.05.2010
47:03.45 Elaine Greenblatt RSA
Bellville 30.04.2010
47:19.00 Marianne Knapen de Bode NED

Nyíregyháza 15.07.2010
47:26.75 Margarita Mendez ARG
Cenard 11.12.2010
47:36.09 Gillian Young AUS

Perth 10.04.2010
(10)




47:59.09 Petrina Trowbridge AUS

Perth 10.04.2010
48:04.19 Britt Hellmark SWE
Högby 06.08.2010
48:25.7 Hilde Steinke GER
Warsingfehn 10.08.2010
50:03.03 Ros Lowe AUS

Perth 10.04.2010
50:00 end





Women - W 65 - 69




44:07.82 Lavinia Petrie AUS

Perth 10.04.2010
45:16.4 Riitta Rasimus FIN
Vantaa 08.09.2010
47:50.91 Leena Saari FIN
Haapavesi 29.08.2010
49:43.6 June Johnson GBR
Leamington 20.07.2010
50:18.25 Christiane Van de Water BEL
Herentals 10.09.2010
50:29.60 Marisa Da Silva Cruz BRA
Maringa 11.09.2010
51:06.00 Leni Bauer GER

Nyíregyháza 15.07.2010
51:50.8 Sue Lambert GBR
Battersea 08.09.2010
52:00 end





Women - W 70 - 74




50:48.70 Lorraine Lopes AUS

Perth 10.04.2010
51:51.26 Joaquina Flores POR

Nyíregyháza 15.07.2010
52:33.85 Zofia Turosz POL
Torun 26.06.2010
1:00:00 end





Women - W 75 - 79




52:10.05 Elfriede Hodapp GER
Sinzheim 26.09.2010
1:04:30.0 Mariela Restrepo COL
Medellin 15.05.2010












1:10:00 end 





Women - W 80 - 84























Women - W 85 - 89





























Women - W 90 - 94





























Women - W 95 - 99